Xiaomi Compact H101

Price History
• Hair dryer with a power output of 1600 W
• Ionizer for gentle hair care
• 2 speed settings available
• Choice between 2 temperature settings
• Fast heating for efficient drying
• 1 m cable length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Compact H101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Compact Hair Dryer H101 55013
Xiaomi Compact Hair Dryer H101
prodImage
£19.99
£23.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Compact Hair Dryer H101 White EU XIAOMI-SECADOR-BHR7475EU-01
OB03648
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Compact Hair Dryer H101 Pink EU XIAOMI-SECADOR-BHR7474EU-01
OB03647
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI COMPACT HAIR DRYER H101 WHITE EU OPC-PC89QZQ-NEW
The XIAOMI COMPACT HAIR DRYER H101 WHITE EU is a high-quality hair dryer designed to provide efficient drying and styling results. Its compact size...
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI COMPACT HAIR DRYER H101 PINK EU OPC-PC89QZM-NEW
XIAOMI COMPACT HAIR DRYER H101 PINK EU Introducing the XIAOMI COMPACT HAIR DRYER H101 in a stunning pink EU design. This compact and lightweight...
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair dryer with a power output of 1600 W
Ionizer for gentle hair care
2 speed settings available
Choice between 2 temperature settings
Fast heating for efficient drying
1 m cable length

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Compact H101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Remington D3015
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips EssentialCare BHC010
£20.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
£24.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Shine Therapy D5216
£22.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beurer HC 25
£23.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Ionic Dry 2200 (D3190S)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Compact H101
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.90
Mádori Soluciones
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: Free
Mádori Soluciones
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel