ProfiCare PC-HT 3045

Manufacturer: ProfiCare
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
from £39.00to £40.003 offersManufacturer: ProfiCare
• Hair dryer with a power output of 2200 W
• 2 fan speeds and 3 temperature/power settings
• Input voltage: 220-240 V, 50/60 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proficare Professional Hairdryer PC-HT 3045 Anthracite shopify_IT_15107176300868_54826456940868
The Proficare PC-HT 3045 Anthracite Professional Hair Dryer is a powerful and versatile device, ideal for achieving salon results directly at home. The ergonomic and compact design ensures a una comfortable grip during prolonged use, while the high-efficiency motor guarantees fast and even drying. Equipped with various temperature and speed settings, it allows you to customize the drying based on hair type and individual needs. The cool air function sets the style for a una professional finish. The anthracite coating gives it a elegante and modern look, making it an essential accessory for chi seeking high performance and durability over tempo. Perfect for daily use and for chi who want to take the best care of their hair.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045 Professional Hair Dryer, Hair Dryer with Soft-Touch Housing and Overheating Protection, Cool Shot, 3 Power Levels, Includes 2 Replacement Filters, 2200 Watt, Anthracite/Silver B082B24TT9
The powerful 2200 watt hair dryer provides a particularly strong airflow for quick and effective drying The hair dryer has 3 temperature/power levels and the cool shot ensures a hairstyle finish and the ideal hold Precise and quick styling is achieved thanks to the narrow shape nozzle (360° rotatable and removable) The air inlet filter is easily removable for quick and easy cleaning (including 2 replacement filters for change) The hair dryer also has overheating protection and a hanging loop for easy storage
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Proficare Professional Hairdryer PC-HT 3045 Anthracite shopify_IT_9754946109720_50256834068760
The Proficare PC-HT 3045 in. professional hairdryer elegante anthracite color combines power and modern design for efficient and delicate drying. Equipped with a powerful motor and advanced technology, it guarantees rapid air flow that significantly reduces drying times, while protecting the hair structure. Thanks to diverse temperature and speed settings, allows optimal customization based on the specific needs of each hair type. The ergonomic design and balanced weight ensure a comfortable grip during prolonged use, ideal for both professionals and home use. The combination of high performance and practicality makes this hairdryer an indispensable ally for perfect and long-lasting styling.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Hair dryer with a power output of 2200 W
2 fan speeds and 3 temperature/power settings
Input voltage: 220-240 V, 50/60 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCare

ProfiCare PC-HT 3073
£18.47
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£45.00
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-GB 3021
£20.70
ProfiCare PC-GB 3021Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HC 3049
£32.00
ProfiCare PC-HC 3049Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£48.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
£27.89
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HC 55
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Hydraluxe AC8901
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 25
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer HC 35
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Satin Hair HD130
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips DryCare Pro BHD274
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington D5215
£35.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Ionic Dry 2200 (D3190S)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel