ProfiCare PC-HT 3009

Price History
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 1,400 W
• Power Levels: 2
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: No
• Rated Voltage: 230 V
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Cable Rewinding: manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-HT 3009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proficare Profi care HT 3009 CH - Compact hair dryer
The Profi Care HT 3009 CH is a compact hairdryer designed to guarantee high performance in a practical and handy format. Equipped with a powerful motor, it ensures fast and uniform drying, reducing the time needed for styling. Adjustable temperature and speed settings allow you to tailor the airflow to your needs diverse needs, protecting the hair from thermal damage. The ergonomic and lightweight design facilitates use even during prolonged sessions, while the safety system prevents overheating. Ideal for those looking for an efficient and easy to transport product, the Profi Care HT 3009 CH represents a versatile solution for obtaining professional results comfortably at home or while travelling.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Proficare Profi care HT 3009 BR - Compact hair dryer
The ProfiCare HT 3009 BR a compact hairdryer ideal for those looking for professional performance in a practical and handy format. Equipped with a powerful motor, it guarantees fast and efficient drying, reducing styling times. The diverse Heat and speed settings allow you to adapt the air flow to each type of hair, preserving its health and shine. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip, making use simple and intuitive. Furthermore, the ProfiCare HT 3009 BR perfect for travellers, thanks to its small size and low weight, offering practicality without sacrificing professional quality. A reliable ally for a well-groomed look wherever you are.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Weight:470 g
Energy
Power:1,400 W
Rated Voltage:230 V
Power Levels:2
Functions
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:No
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Rewinding:manual

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-HT 3009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCare

ProfiCare PC-HT 3073
£17.97
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
£35.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045Compare 3 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£41.00
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-LW 3028
£71.00
ProfiCare PC-LW 3028Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£44.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3082
£38.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3082Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta Express Style CV1831
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington AC9300
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PROLuxe AC9140B Midnight Edition
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Thermacare PRO D5710
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Satin Hair HD130
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sencor SHD 6701
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss D160E
£25.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington D5210
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHD 6700
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Ionic H300
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3009
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel