ProfiCare PC-HT 3073

• Compact hair dryer with 1600 watts max.
• Ionization function for improved styling
• Anti-static effect, hair doesn't dry out
• Space-saving storage with folding handle
• Overheat protection
• Soft-touch coated handle
• Dimensions: Height 26.5 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProfiCare 330731 PC-HT 3073 Hair Dryer, Pink, 1600 Watt B085162TF8
The powerful 1600 watt hair dryer from ProfiCare offers a particularly strong airflow for quick and effective drying Thanks to the ionisation function, your hair does not dry out, can be styled better, becomes supple and shiny The soft touch housing offers you a secure hold during styling and the practical folding handle guarantees space-saving storage Precise and fast styling is achieved thanks to the narrow, centred shaped nozzle (360° rotatable and removable) The hair dryer also has overheating protection and a hanging loop for easy storage, Weight: 0.992080179 pounds, Manufacturer: ProfiCare
prodImage
£17.97
£22.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Compact hair dryer with 1600 watts max.
Ionization function for improved styling
Anti-static effect, hair doesn't dry out
Space-saving storage with folding handle
Overheat protection
Soft-touch coated handle
Dimensions: Height 26.5 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCare

ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
£24.94
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030Compare 3 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
£35.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045Compare 3 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£41.00
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-LW 3028
£71.00
ProfiCare PC-LW 3028Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£44.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3082
£38.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3082Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington D3015
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Compact H101
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips EssentialCare BHC010
£20.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Power Dry 2000 D3010
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington On The Go D1500
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Shine Therapy D5216
£22.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revlon RVDR5823
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Ionic Dry 2200 (D3190S)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel