Remington Power Dry 2000 D3010

• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,000 W
• Power Levels: 3
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Styling Nozzle: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£14.99
Shipping: £5.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Remington D3010 Power Dry Lightweight Hair Dryer, 2000 W, Black B008MJ0X3U
Powerful 2000 W mid-size dryer for fast efficient styling Three heat and two speed settings with cool shot to set styles Eco setting, using the dryer on the mid heat setting saves more energy than using it on high heat setting Removable, easy clean ceramic ionic grille for even heat and anti-static 2 years guarantee; hang up loop
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
REMINGTON Power Dry D3010 Hair Dryer - Black, Black 10241932
Heard of ionic technology but not sure what it does? This Remington Power Dry uses a ceramic ionic grill, which leaves you with glossy, frizz-free hair. The 2000 W power means you can get your style going quickly.Good to know- There are 3 heat settings and 2 speed settings so you can find just the right setting for your style- The Cool Shot button helps to fix your hair do in place- The removable rear grill is easier to clean so you can keep your hairdryer running well- Store it easily with the handy hang-up loop
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Remington D3010 Power Dry Hair Dryer 4440398
Need a fast dry without the frizz? This Remington hair dryer delivers powerful performance in a compact design. The ceramic ionic grille smooths hair while drying, reducing static and leaving a glossy finish. It features a setting that uses less energy compared to other heat settings, so you can dry responsibly without sacrificing performance. The cool shot button locks your style in place once you are finished. A concentrator nozzle directs airflow exactly where you need it for controlled styling. With 2 speed settings and 3 temperature settings, you can adjust the heat and power to suit your hair type and styling needs. The cord gives you flexibility to move around while drying. The removable filter makes cleaning straightforward so performance stays consistent. Hanging loop included for easy storage. The compact design keeps it lightweight and comfortable to handle through your entire routine. Box includes hair dryer and concentrator nozzle. 2000 watts. 2 speed and 3 temperature settings, including a cool shot to set your style. Optimum temperature control. DC motor - perfect for everyday drying. Weight 0.56kg. Dimensions H26.6, W8.6, D18.7cm.Compact design. Removable Concentrator nozzle for controlled styling. Accessories include concentrator. 1.8 metre cord. Hanging loop. Removable filter for easy cleaning. Box contents: Hair Dryer, Concentrator. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Model number: D3010 . EAN: 4008496759675.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
REMINGTON SALON CERAMIC IONIC HAIRDRYER 2000W 2KW CONCENTRATOR D3010 OPC-P97S6TZ-NEW
REMINGTON SALON CERAMIC IONIC HAIRDRYER 2000W 2KW CONCENTRATOR D3010 Powerful 2000 Watt Ceramic Ionic grille for even heat and anti static 3 heat...
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
Remington D3010 Hair Dryer 0640232
Achieve salon-style hair at home with the Remington D3010 Hair Dryer. Its powerful 2000W motor provides fast and frizz-free styling, while the three heat and two-speed settings allow you to adjust the intensity that suits your hair type. It features a Ceramic Ionic grille to counteract static and reduce frizz for a smooth shine. The cool shot function is perfect for setting your look in place, providing a burst of cool air. For precise styling, the concentrator nozzle directs airflow to target areas. It comes with a hang up loop for easy storage and use. The removable grille makes cleaning the dryer a breeze. The convenient eco setting allows you to use the dryer on the mid-heat setting and saves more energy.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Remington D3010 Power Dry Lightweight Hair Dryer, 2000 W, Black
Remington D3010 Power Dry Lightweight Hair Dryer, 2000 W, Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Power Levels:3
Functions
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Remington Power Dry 2000 D3010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Pro-Ion Straight S7710
£50.33
Remington Pro-Ion Straight S7710Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£29.99
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 6 Prices
Remington Pearl S9500
£47.50
Remington Pearl S9500Compare 3 Prices
Remington H5670
£27.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington PROluxe You S9880
£96.09
Remington PROluxe You S9880Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£19.99
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 3 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£39.53
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.86
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 2 Prices
Remington CB7400
£52.41
Remington CB7400Compare 2 Prices
Remington AC5999
£69.00
Remington AC5999Compare 1 Prices
Remington Power Dry 2000 D3010
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel