ProfiCare PC-HT 3044

Price History
• Compact hair dryer with 1800 watts of power
• Includes wall mount with safety shut-off
• Automatic shut-off when placed in the base
• Extra-long coiled cord for maximum flexibility
• 2 temperature/power settings and Cool Shot function
• Dimensions: Height 26 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proficare PC-HT 3044 Wall Mounted Hairdryer shopify_IT_9754944700696_50256807330072
The Proficare PC-HT 3044 hairdryer with wall bracket combines functionality and practicality to ensure quick and efficient hair drying. Equipped with a powerful motor, it ensures constant air flows and optimal temperatures, preserving the health of the hair. The ergonomic design and integrated wall mount save space, making it ideal for environments such as bathrooms, gyms and hotels. Easy to use, it offers a comfortable and safe solution thanks to its stable fixing, avoiding accidental falls. The combination of high performance and space-saving installation makes this hairdryer an indispensable accessory for those seeking quality, comfort and order in their daily beauty routine.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Proficare Hair dryer with PC-HT 3044 wall bracket shopify_IT_8617699868996_46974764646724
The Proficare Hair Dryer with wall mount PC-HT 3044 is the ideal solution for those who are looking for functionality and practicality in a single product. Equipped with a powerful motor that ensures fast and effective drying, this device offers various heat and speed settings to suit every need. The compact and modern design is accompanied by a sturdy and easy-to-install wall mount that optimizes bathroom space, keeping the hair dryer always within reach. Safety is ensured thanks to durable materials and integrated overheating protection. Perfect for home use or hospitality facilities, this hair dryer combines style and functionality for a comfortable and stress-free daily experience.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact hair dryer with 1800 watts of power
Includes wall mount with safety shut-off
Automatic shut-off when placed in the base
Extra-long coiled cord for maximum flexibility
2 temperature/power settings and Cool Shot function
Dimensions: Height 26 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCare

ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
£24.94
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030Compare 3 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073
£17.97
ProfiCare PC-HT 3073Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£41.00
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113Compare 2 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3082
£38.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3082Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-LW 3028
£71.00
ProfiCare PC-LW 3028Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
£35.00
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Water Ionic H500
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revlon RVDR5229
£39.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Action 1800
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Supercare Pro AC7200
£47.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PROLuxe AC9140B Midnight Edition
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington D5215
£40.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta CV5930F0
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHD 6800
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 55
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mova Turbo
£53.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel