Remington Keratin Protect Ion AC8820

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington Keratin Protect Ion AC8820
from £32.96to £79.002 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,200 W
• Power Levels: 6
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Anti-Slip: Yes
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington Keratin Protect Ion AC8820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington AC8820, 2200 Watt, 2 Aufsätze Haartrockner B02900
Smooth finish looking healthy with professional 2200W AC long life motor 3 times more protection against hair drying damage compared to standard Remington hair dryers Keratin & Almond Oil enriched body No embossing we 90% more ions for shine 7mm & 11mm condenser head
prodImage
£32.96
£43.79
Shipping: £10.83
with shipping: £10.83
Remington AC8820 Silver 2200 W OPC-PGQFYJT-NEW
RemingtonAC8820Silver2200W
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:Yes
Energy
Power:2,200 W
Power Levels:6
Functions
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Anti-Slip:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M
Remington Keratin Protect Ion AC8820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington H5670
£29.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£63.86
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 1 Prices
Remington H5600
£59.99
Remington H5600Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 5 Prices
Remington PROluxe CI9132
£64.14
Remington PROluxe CI9132Compare 1 Prices
Remington PROluxe S9100
£40.00
Remington PROluxe S9100Compare 5 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£41.60
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£23.89
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 2 Prices
Remington CI5519
£33.07
Remington CI5519Compare 2 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect S8540
£26.33
Remington Keratin Protect S8540Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington Hydraluxe AC8901
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington D5215
£35.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Shine Therapy D5216
£29.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beurer HC 25
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HC 50
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Ionic H300
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 35
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Thermacare PRO D5710
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Keratin Protect Ion AC8820
esiteo
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: £10.83
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel