Philips Series 5000 BHD512/00

Price History
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,300 W
• Power Levels: 3
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Hanging Loop: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Series 5000 BHD512/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 series BHD512/00 hair dryer 2300 W Navy B01872
Powerful Drying: 2300W for quick and efficient hair drying Versatile Design: Concentrator nozzle for focused airflow Durable & Flexible: Built to last with a flexible design Safety First: Features safety warnings for peace of mind Universal Compatibility: Suitable for all hair types
prodImage
£42.82
£53.36
Shipping: £10.54
with shipping: £10.54
Philips Series 5000 BHD512/00 hair dryer shopify_IT_15007289475396_54456367776068
dries even the thickest hair in modo Quick and efficient, maintains the optimal temperature while drying hair, prevents frizz, does not damage hair at high temperatures, cool air flow to fix the hairstyle, leaves hair soft and shiny. Technical specifications:
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:0.73 g
Energy
Power:2,300 W
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Levels:3
Functions
Temperature Control:Graduated
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Rewinding:manual
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M
Philips Series 5000 BHD512/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Series 5000 BHH885
£79.00
Philips Series 5000 BHH885Compare 1 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876
£135.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876Compare 2 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
£145.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
£69.99
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£96.00
Philips Series 7000 BHA710Compare 3 Prices
Philips EssentialCare BHC010
£20.85
Philips EssentialCare BHC010Compare 4 Prices
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£99.00
Philips 7000 Series BHS752Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£36.17
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
£58.00
Philips 5000 Series BHS530Compare 3 Prices
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305
£51.68
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ProfiCare PC-HT 3044
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3113
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3045
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Water Ionic H500
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington D5215
£40.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Supercare Pro AC7200
£47.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revlon RVDR5229
£39.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Action 1800
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington D5220
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHD 6800
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 BHD512/00
esiteo
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: £10.54
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel