Philips 7000 Series BHS752

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
from £94.72to £157.003 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Set Consisting of: Flat iron + heat-resistant folding pouch
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Heating Time: 30 s
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Operating Temperature: 120°C - 230°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS 7000 Series BHS752/00 STRAIGHTENING Iron Warm Purple 2 M AN-August25-Also-UK-11817
PHILIPS 7000 SERIES BHS752/00 STRAIGHTENING IRON WARM PURPLE 2 M
prodImage
£94.72
Shipping: Free
Philips 7000 series BHS752/00 hair styling tool Straightening iron Warm Purple 2 m
Philips7000seriesBHS752/00hairstylingtoolStraighteningironWarmPurple2m
prodImage
£122.67
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 7000 BHS752/00 hair straightener shopify_IT_15007289868612_54456368169284
Do you want a quick but at the same time stylish styling? tempo delicate? Just don't underestimate the choice and choose correctly. Thanks to the ThermoShield function, the plate Philips The Series 7000 BHS752/00 protects hair from heat damage, while the modern ceramic infused with argan oil glides effortlessly over every strand for a flawless hairstyle. The ionization function will ensure smooth, shiny hair without frizz. Whether you choose a straight style elegante, Casual waves or seductive curls, you can count on a perfect result in record time.
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x H9.5 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:740 g
Energy
Power Levels:12
Rated Voltage:110 V - 240 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Set Consisting of
Flat iron + heat-resistant folding pouch
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:Yes
Heating Time:30 s
Hanging Loop:Yes
Operating Temperature:120°C - 230°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:Yes
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
£145.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878Compare 1 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876
£135.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
£65.07
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530Compare 4 Prices
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10
£185.00
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£78.66
Philips Series 7000 BHA710Compare 3 Prices
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305
£51.68
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£54.04
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 BHH885
£95.00
Philips Series 5000 BHH885Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HT 22
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic EH-HS0E nanoe
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Sleek & Curl Expert S6700
£100.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion ST573E
£85.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss ST492E
£94.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 Lucea
£107.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GHD Glide Hot Brush
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
Dealon
prodImage
£94.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel