GHD Original Styler

Manufacturer: GHD
GHD Original Styler
from £86.00to £364.0014 offersManufacturer: GHD
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Heating Time: 30 s
• Hanging Loop: No
• Operating Temperature: 185°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GHD Original Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Original Hair Straightener & Styler (Upgraded) - For Sleek, Smooth & Soft Styles with Enhanced Shine, No Extreme Heat Damage - For All Hair Types OPC-PMXWDNH-NEW
Features Ghd's professional hair straightener for sleek, smooth and shiny hair High performance styling: Single-zoneTM technology controls...
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Original Hair Straightener & Styler (Upgraded) - For Sleek, Smooth & Soft Styles with Enhanced Shine, No Extreme Heat Damage - For All Hair Types - (UK Plug) B0CCW5862B
Ghd's professional hair straightener for sleek, smooth and shiny hair High performance styling: Single-zoneTM technology controls the optimum styling temperature of 185°C consistently across both plates for guaranteed sleek and smooth results with no extreme heat. Beautiful results: smooth ceramic floating plates with gloss coating to provide enhanced shine. Not just a straightener: sleek rounded shape designed to allow you to create an array of styles, from classic straight looks to curls and waves, snag-free and easily. Additional features: 30 second heat up, automatic sleep mode after 30 minutes of non-use, 2 year ghd manufacturer's guarantee, universal voltage.
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
GHD Original Professional Straightener, ghd Ceramic Hair Styler Brand New UEFQJ12
GHD Original Professional Straightener, ghd Ceramic Hair Styler Brand New, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
ghd Original Hair Straightener & Styler (Upgraded) - For Sleek, Smooth & Soft Styles with Enhanced Shine, No Extreme Heat Damage - For All Hair Types OPC-PK52Y5J-NEW
prodImage
£132.52
Shipping: Free
ghd Original Hair Straightener & Styler (Upgraded) for Sleek Smooth & Soft 68e99368ffa50c1278452917
ghd Original Hair Straightener & Styler (Upgraded) for Sleek Smooth & Soft, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£133.33
Shipping: Free
Ghd Original Professional Styler 1 U shopify_IT_9457896358212_48957199352132
Una Stella is reborn, we present to you the new and improved original GHD.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Original Hair straightener styler shopify_IT_14949956911428_54241311359300
A different look every day! Choose a hairstyle elegante and easily straighten or create soft waves that add a touch of perfection to your style! The hair straightener Ghd Original The styler guarantees long-lasting results without the need for excessively high temperatures that could damage your hair. The ceramic plates are ready in just 30 seconds and maintain a constant temperature of 185°C for flawless, shiny hair.
prodImage
£364.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ghd Original Hair Straightener & Styler (Upgraded) - For Sleek, Smooth & Soft Styles with Enhanced Shine, No Extreme Heat Damage - For All Hair Types OPC-PH52CTQ-NEW
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Original Hair Straightener & Styler (Upgraded) - For Sleek, Smooth & Soft Styles with Enhanced Shine, No Extreme Heat Damage - For All Hair Types OPC-PNTSSBM-NEW
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Original Hair Straightener & Styler (Upgraded) - For Sleek, Smooth & Soft Styles with Enhanced Shine, No Extreme Heat Damage - For All Hair Types OPC-PMXVKWM-NEW
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Original Hair Straightener & Styler (Upgraded) - For Sleek, Smooth & Soft Styles with Enhanced Shine, No Extreme Heat Damage - For All Hair Types OPC-PJ5M9DZ-NEW
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Original Styler OPC-PBPVH66-NEW
HIGH PERFORMANCE STYLING Single-zone technology controls the optimum styling temperature of 185°C consistently for guaranteed sleek and smooth...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves GHD Original Styler Glatteisen, black NEW
GHD Original Styler Glatteisen, black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£223.25
Shipping: Free
ghd Original Hair Straightener & Styler (Upgraded) - For Sleek, Smooth & Soft Styles with Enhanced Shine, No Extreme Heat Damage - For All Hair Types OPC-PHJ29PH-NEW
Pantene Revitalize & Soothe Menopause Shampoo - 250ml Formulated specifically for women experiencing menopause, Pantene's Revitalize &...
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power Levels:1
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:Yes
Heating Time:30 s
Hanging Loop:No
Operating Temperature:185°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Cable:360° rotatable cable
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2.7 m
Flat protective cap
Rounded running edge
"Single-Zone" technology
Universal voltage

Price History

1M
GHD Original Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£136.75
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 10 Prices
GHD Platinum+ Styler
£159.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 15 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 8 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand
£129.99
GHD Curve Creative Curl WandCompare 9 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 26 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£219.24
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 1 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£231.55
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Chronos Max gift set
£269.00
GHD Chronos Max gift setCompare 2 Prices
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
£136.20
GHD Curve Classic Wave WandCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss Hydro Fusion ST573E
£85.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HT 22
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GHD Glide Hot Brush
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£94.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss ST492E
£94.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington ONE Straight & Curl S6077
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Sleek & Curl Expert S6700
£100.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHS520/00
£67.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-HS0E nanoe
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HS 80
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GHD Original Styler
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
shelki
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
prodImage
£132.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel