GHD Max Styler

• Hair Straightener
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Coating: Ceramic
• Power: 150 W
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Professional Max Styler 99350169256
ghd Professional Max Styler, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
ghd Professional Max Styler OPC-PB9XGDJ-NEW
Style long, thick or curly hair in half the time with the ghd max styler - featuring 70% larger plates to ensure perfectly sleek results from root...
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
ghd New Max Styler Professional Hair Straighteners, Black OPC-PCCMW5N-NEW
Brand: ghd Color: Black Features: Ghd Professional wide plate straighteners for quick and easy sleek styling - ideal for long, thick or curly...
prodImage
£238.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:250 g
Energy
Power:150 W
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Max Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

251 Reviews

Latest
Great purchase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2025
|
Love my mini GHD straighteners, everyone says my hair looks great since using them, so happy with them.
Great pair of straighteners for my fine,...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/03/2025
|
Great pair of straighteners for my fine, short hair. Only has one heat setting but this seems to do the job really well without frazzling my hair.
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/03/2025
|
The best of the best
Quality, light, works well!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/03/2025
|
I have fine shoulder length hair and this works well. It’s small, light and compact. Feels quality and can run it over my hair quickly and easily gives a nice finish. Handy to take away too. Pleased I purchased it.
Mini hair styler
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2025
|
Great product
With reviews from

GHD Max Styler Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 251 reviews
5
202
4
7
3
15
2
12
1
15

More from GHD

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£148.99
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 7 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 27 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£266.52
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 10 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£129.99
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler White
£299.00
GHD Chronos Styler WhiteCompare 2 Prices
GHD Original Styler
£120.00
GHD Original StylerCompare 14 Prices
GHD Curve Thin Wand
£246.76
GHD Curve Thin WandCompare 1 Prices
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
£145.45
GHD Curve Classic Wave WandCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

T3 Lucea ID
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Original Iron
£158.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron
£158.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
BaByliss BAB3550BE
£207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 Singlepass X
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£139.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
GHD Max Styler
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel