Cloud Nine The Original Iron

Price History
• Hair Straightener
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Coating: Ceramic
• Display Available: Yes
• Heating Time: 20 s
• Operating Temperature: 100°C - 200°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Standby Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cloud Nine The Original Iron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLOUD NINE The Classic Original Iron Black Hair Straighteners for Women
CLOUD NINE The Classic Original Iron Black Hair Straighteners for Women, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
Cloud Nine Classic Original Iron Hair Straighteners for Women, Black 1G-T0MZ-RD9B
HAIR STRAIGHTENER FOR ALL HAIR TYPES – Designed for everyday styling, delivering smooth, sleek results across fine, thick, curly or frizzy hair. VARIABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROL FOR HAIR PROTECTION – Adjustable heat from 100°C–200°C allows controlled styling while helping reduce unnecessary heat damage. CERAMIC FLOATING PLATES FOR SMOOTH RESULTS – Cushioning plates glide through hair to minimise snagging, reducing breakage while enhancing shine. PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE FOR EVERYDAY STYLING – Delivers consistent, salon-quality results with long-lasting smoothness and control. GIFT SET WITH CASE & 3 YEAR GUARANTEE – Includes heat-resistant style case and protective guard, backed by a three year warranty.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE Hair Straightener | Original Iron Gift Set | Free UK Shipping
CLOUD NINE Hair Straightener | Original Iron Gift Set | Free UK Shipping, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener Giftset | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring OPC-PMXW8GP-NEW
Features VARIABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROL:The Original Iron features 11 Variable Temperature Control settings, ranging from 100C to 200C. Meaning you...
prodImage
£253.60
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Grey Hair Straightener Starlight Grey | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates OPC-PQCPTBB-NEW
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Grey Hair Straightener Starlight Grey | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating...
prodImage
£268.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener | Free Ship Variable Temp
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener | Free Ship Variable Temp, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Blue Hair Straightener Giftset | Free Shipping
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Blue Hair Straightener Giftset | Free Shipping, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Classic Original Iron Black Hair Straighteners for Women 69f93262dd929b3e29dbe44a
CLOUD NINE The Classic Original Iron Black Hair Straighteners for Women, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£248.53
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener Giftset | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Sericite Floating Plates OPC-PQCPVG8-NEW
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener Giftset | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Sericite Floating Plates...
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Blue Hair Straightener Giftset | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring OPC-PQCPVGC-NEW
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Blue Hair Straightener Giftset | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates...
prodImage
£292.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:225 g
Energy
Power:50 W
Power Levels:5
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Display Available:Yes
Heating Time:20 s
Operating Temperature:100°C - 200°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:Yes
Cable:360° rotatable cable
Cable Length:3 m
Plate protection cap

Price History

1M 3M
Cloud Nine The Original Iron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cloud Nine

Cloud Nine The Airshot
£99.00
Cloud Nine The AirshotCompare 6 Prices
Cloud Nine The Slim Iron
£277.19
Cloud Nine The Slim IronCompare 1 Prices
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£139.95
Cloud Nine The Touch IronCompare 13 Prices
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£139.00
Cloud Nine The Curling WandCompare 3 Prices
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron
£158.95
Cloud Nine The Wide IronCompare 11 Prices
Cloud Nine Contouring Wide Iron
£239.00
Cloud Nine Contouring Wide IronCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

T3 Lucea ID
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 Lucea
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GHD Mini styler
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPE
£128.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
T3 Singlepass X
£142.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cloud Nine The Original Iron
salonprofessionalproducts
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE HAIR
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
cloudnine_outlet
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel