T3 Lucea

Manufacturer: T3
T3 Lucea
from £107.99to £145.994 offersManufacturer: T3
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Professional 25mm Styling and Flat Iron
• T3 Rapid HeatIQ Technology for Even Heat Distribution
• 9 Temperature Settings from 127-210°C
• CeraGloss Ceramic Plates for Glossy Styles
• ThermaTouch Technology for Safe Handling
• PrecisionControl Hinge for Optimal Styling Control
• Automatic Shut-Off After 1 Hour, Worldwide Voltage Adaptation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
T3 Lucea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
T3 Lucea 25mm Professional Straightening and Styling Flat Iron OPC-PH2NTTD-NEW
Consistent heat. Smooth, shiny results. Finally, a flat iron that gets you. Meet T3 Lucea, the professional hair straightener that delivers unique...
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
T3 Lucea 25mm Professional Straightening and Styling Flat Iron 76524-UK
T3 Lucea 25mm Professional Straightening and Styling Flat Iron, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£117.37
Shipping: Free
T3 Lucea 25mm Professional Straightening & Styling Flat Iron 76520-UK
T3 Lucea 25mm Professional Straightening & Styling Flat Iron, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
T3 Lucea 25mm Professional Straightening & Styling Flat Iron OPC-PH2NV8M-NEW
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Professional 25mm Styling and Flat Iron
T3 Rapid HeatIQ Technology for Even Heat Distribution
9 Temperature Settings from 127-210°C
CeraGloss Ceramic Plates for Glossy Styles
ThermaTouch Technology for Safe Handling
PrecisionControl Hinge for Optimal Styling Control
Automatic Shut-Off After 1 Hour, Worldwide Voltage Adaptation
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener

Price History

1M
T3 Lucea
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from T3

T3 SinglePass Wave
£109.99
T3 SinglePass WaveCompare 2 Prices
T3 Tousled Waves
£59.99
T3 Tousled WavesCompare 4 Prices
T3 Afar
£206.23
T3 AfarCompare 1 Prices
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller Luxe
£124.99
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller LuxeCompare 2 Prices
T3 Whirl Convertible
£48.87
T3 Whirl ConvertibleCompare 1 Prices
T3 AireLuxe
£144.99
T3 AireLuxeCompare 2 Prices
T3 Singlepass X
£136.27
T3 Singlepass XCompare 4 Prices
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
£154.99
T3 Featherweight StyleMaxCompare 3 Prices
T3 AireBrush Duo
£112.21
T3 AireBrush DuoCompare 2 Prices
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mm
£15.84
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington Sleek & Curl Expert S6700
£100.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£94.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss ST492E
£93.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HT 22
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic EH-HS0E nanoe
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£126.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GHD Original Styler
£86.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion ST573E
£85.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
GHD Mini styler
£131.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 Lucea
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£117.37
Shipping: Free
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel