T3 Volumizing Hot Roller Luxe

Manufacturer: T3
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller Luxe
from £124.992 offersManufacturer: T3
• Hot rollers
• Set Consisting of: 8x curling rollers, 8x clips, storage bag
• Coating: Ceramic
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Standby Indicator: Yes
• 2 roller sizes: 44 mm, 38 mm
• Power Levels: 2
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller Luxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers Luxe 44mm & 38mm Hot Roller Set 73709UK
T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers Luxe 44mm & 38mm Hot Roller Set, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
T3 Volumizing Hot Rollers Luxe 44mm & 38mm Hot Roller Set OPC-PH2NTT9-NEW
T3's newly enhanced roller set delivers incomparable volume, textured waves and exceptional luster. Powered by advanced T3 HeatCore Technology,
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power Levels:2
Power Supply:Network operation
Set Consisting of
8x curling rollers, 8x clips, storage bag
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:Yes
2 roller sizes: 44 mm, 38 mm

Price History

1M
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller Luxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from T3

T3 SinglePass Wave
£109.99
T3 SinglePass WaveCompare 2 Prices
T3 Tousled Waves
£59.99
T3 Tousled WavesCompare 4 Prices
T3 Afar
£206.23
T3 AfarCompare 1 Prices
T3 Whirl Convertible
£48.87
T3 Whirl ConvertibleCompare 1 Prices
T3 Lucea ID
£147.98
T3 Lucea IDCompare 2 Prices
T3 Lucea
£107.99
T3 LuceaCompare 4 Prices
T3 AireLuxe
£144.99
T3 AireLuxeCompare 2 Prices
T3 AireBrush Duo
£112.21
T3 AireBrush DuoCompare 2 Prices
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mm
£15.81
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mmCompare 1 Prices
T3 Edge
£57.60
T3 EdgeCompare 2 Prices
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller Luxe
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel