T3 Featherweight StyleMax

Manufacturer: T3
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
from £154.99to £254.813 offersManufacturer: T3
• Hair dryer with 5 temperature and 3 speed settings
• 4 different attachments for quick drying and shiny results
• T3 StyleMax technology adapts to hair texture
• Digital IonAir technology for controlled heat and airflow
• Volume boost switch for more texture and volume
• Ergonomic design
• 2.7m long cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
T3

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
T3 Featherweight Stylemax Hairdryer 77832-UK
T3 Featherweight Stylemax Hairdryer, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
T3 Featherweight Stylemax Hairdryer OPC-PGBF6DW-NEW
Meet your perfect heat match. The T3 Featherweight StyleMax professional hair dryer auto-customizes heat and airflow to your hair texture and...
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
T3 Featherweight StyleMax Professional Ionic Hair Dryer with Custom Heat Automation & 4 Attachments, Fast Drying, Lightweight with 5 Heat & 3 Speed Se OPC-PTXCC5G-NEW
Meet your perfect heat match. The T3 Featherweight StyleMax professional hair dryer automatically customizes heat and airflow to your hair texture...
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair dryer with 5 temperature and 3 speed settings
4 different attachments for quick drying and shiny results
T3 StyleMax technology adapts to hair texture
Digital IonAir technology for controlled heat and airflow
Volume boost switch for more texture and volume
Ergonomic design
2.7m long cable

Price History

1M
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from T3

T3 SinglePass Wave
£109.99
T3 SinglePass WaveCompare 2 Prices
T3 Tousled Waves
£59.99
T3 Tousled WavesCompare 4 Prices
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller Luxe
£124.99
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller LuxeCompare 2 Prices
T3 Whirl Convertible
£48.87
T3 Whirl ConvertibleCompare 1 Prices
T3 Lucea ID
£147.98
T3 Lucea IDCompare 2 Prices
T3 Lucea
£107.99
T3 LuceaCompare 4 Prices
T3 AireLuxe
£144.99
T3 AireLuxeCompare 2 Prices
T3 AireBrush Duo
£112.21
T3 AireBrush DuoCompare 2 Prices
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mm
£15.81
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mmCompare 1 Prices
T3 Edge
£57.60
T3 EdgeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parlux 3800 Eco Friendly
£153.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen SE
£160.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic EH-NA7M
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n SilkyAir Pro with 3 attachments
£168.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master Light (SM 588.02)
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-NA98
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parlux Digitalyon
£170.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parlux Advance Light
£129.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Valera Vanity Performance
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel