T3 Tousled Waves

Manufacturer: T3
T3 Tousled Waves
from £59.994 offersManufacturer: T3
• Hair Styling: Curling iron
• T3 Convertible Collection Interchangeable Barrel
• Conical Barrel Tousled Waves 32-19 mm
• Tourmaline and Ceramic Styling Surface
• Negative Ions Prevent Frizz
• SinglePass Digital Technology for Even Heat Distribution
• Compatible with Whirl Trio, Whirl Convertible, Twirl Convertible
Show all product details

Price History

1M
T3 Tousled Waves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
T3 Tousled Waves 32-19mm Tapered Barrel 765ATT1-UK
T3 Tousled Waves 32-19mm Tapered Barrel, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
T3 Tousled Waves 32-19mm Tapered Barrel 765ATT1-UK
T3 Tousled Waves 32-19mm Tapered Barrel, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
T3 Tousled Waves 32-19mm Tapered Barrel OPC-PH2NV8N-NEW
An interchangeable tapered barrel that creates undone, natural waves and curls. Designed to be used with a convertible base, our collection of...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
T3 Tousled Waves 32-19mm Tapered Barrel 765ATT1-UK
T3 Tousled Waves 32-19mm Tapered Barrel, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
T3 Convertible Collection Interchangeable Barrel
Conical Barrel Tousled Waves 32-19 mm
Tourmaline and Ceramic Styling Surface
Negative Ions Prevent Frizz
SinglePass Digital Technology for Even Heat Distribution
Compatible with Whirl Trio, Whirl Convertible, Twirl Convertible
Hair Styling
Curling iron

Price History

1M
T3 Tousled Waves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from T3

T3 Afar
£206.23
T3 AfarCompare 1 Prices
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller Luxe
£124.99
T3 Volumizing Hot Roller LuxeCompare 2 Prices
T3 Whirl Convertible
£48.87
T3 Whirl ConvertibleCompare 1 Prices
T3 Lucea ID
£147.98
T3 Lucea IDCompare 2 Prices
T3 Lucea
£107.99
T3 LuceaCompare 4 Prices
T3 AireLuxe
£144.99
T3 AireLuxeCompare 2 Prices
T3 AireBrush Duo
£112.21
T3 AireBrush DuoCompare 2 Prices
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mm
£15.81
T3 Hot Roller Luxe 44 mmCompare 1 Prices
T3 Edge
£57.60
T3 EdgeCompare 2 Prices
T3 Singlepass X
£136.27
T3 Singlepass XCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sencor SHS 7551
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO BAB2174TTE
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Silk S9600
£56.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington CI96W1
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 Tousled Waves
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel