GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand

Price History
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Curling iron
• Set Consisting of: Styling glove
• Automatic Curling Function: No
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: No
• Heating Time: 25 s
• Hanging Loop: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Curve® Classic Wave Wand, 38mm - 26mm Oval Shaped Barrel, for Long-lasting Undone Texture or Glamourous Hollywood Waves, Optimum Styling Temp 185ºC, Protective Cool Tip, Auto Sleep Mode Black B07GGHRJ5W
Professional curling wand with oval-shaped barrel for creating glamorous Hollywood waves Healthier styling: 185 ºC optimum styling temperature minimises hair damage to create shiny, long-lasting curls Distinct ultra-zoneTM technology: Recognises each section of hair and adapts to maintain the optimum styling temperature at all times Transformative design: 38-26 mm oval shaped ceramic barrel designed to create classic deep waves with movement. Suitable for all hair lengths including shorter hair. Additional features: Protective cool tip, automatic sleep mode after 30 minutes of non-use; 2 year ghd manufacturer’s guarantee; swivel cord for comfortable styling; universal voltage; styling glove included.
prodImage
£145.46
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Classic Wave Wand - Professional Salon Hair Curling Wand (Black)
ghd Curve Classic Wave Wand - Professional Salon Hair Curling Wand (Black), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
ghd Curve® Classic Wave Wand OPC-PP58DH-NEW
ghd Curveã‚â® Classic Wave Wand 25-second heat up time. 185 degree temperature for optimumstyling Oval barrel designed...
prodImage
£186.40
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve? Classic Wave Wand, 38mm - 26mm Oval Shaped Barrel, for Long-lasting Undone Texture or Glamourous Hollywood Waves, Optimum Styling Temp OPC-PH52BH7-NEW
Features Professional curling wand with oval-shaped barrel for creating glamorous Hollywood waves Healthier styling: 185 ºC optimum styling...
prodImage
£226.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Barrel Diameter:Ø 38 mm
Energy
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Curling iron
Set Consisting of
Styling glove
Specifications
Automatic Curling Function:No
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:No
Heating Time:25 s
Hanging Loop:No
Operating Temperature:185°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:Yes
Memory Function:No
Clamp:No
Cable:Swivel cable
Wireless:No
Safety stand

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Platinum+ Styler
£199.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 15 Prices
GHD Rise Hot Brush
£148.99
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 7 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 27 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£181.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler Black
£299.99
GHD Chronos Styler BlackCompare 1 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 9 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£129.99
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler White
£299.00
GHD Chronos Styler WhiteCompare 2 Prices
GHD Original Styler
£120.00
GHD Original StylerCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss 9000 Curling Iron 25 mm
£147.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss BAB2911E
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Curve Classic Curl Tong
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GHD Chronos Curve Max Wand 38 mm
£122.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 SinglePass Curl 25 mm
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
prodImage
£145.46
Shipping: Free
e-nnovative.deals
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
prodImage
£186.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel