GHD Chronos Curve Max Wand 38 mm

Price History
• 38 mm curling iron for long-lasting, loose waves
• HD Curl-Responsive technology for optimal styling and temperature control
• 25-second heat-up time for fast styling
• Automatic sleep mode after 20 minutes of no use
• 2.7-meter long cable for flexible handling
• Suitable for medium to thick hair, ideal for chin-length and longer hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Chronos Curve Max Wand 38 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Chronos Curve Max Wand 38mm Hair Curler in Black - for Loose Waves that Last All Day, Fast, Easy, Frizz-Free Curls, No Extreme Heat Damage - Ideal for Long Hair (UK Plug) B0FM4HXYPH
NEW ghd Chronos Curve new range of curlers with Curl-Responsive Technology ghd Chronos Curve Max Wand: 65% bigger barrel8 for 3x faster1, high-definition resuls for easy, frizz-free curls that last all day4 High-Definition Results: Frizz-Free Curls3, 50% more shine4, and no extreme heat damage 4. Designed and tested by professionals our newest innovation and largest barrel curler yet max wand is the perfect tool for long-lasting loose curls. Ideal for long & very long hair.
prodImage
£122.51
Shipping: Free
ghd Chronos Curve Max Wand 38mm Hair Curler in Black - for Loose Waves that Last All Day, Fast, Easy, Frizz-Free Curls, No Extreme Heat Damage - Ideal OPC-PVNFMM8-NEW
Features NEW ghd Chronos Curve new range of curlers with Curl-Responsive Technology ghd Chronos Curve Max Wand: 65% bigger barrel8 for 3x faster1,
prodImage
£159.26
Shipping: Free
ghd Chronos Curve Max Wand 38mm Hair Curler in Black - for Loose Waves That Last All Day, Fast, Easy, Frizz-Free Curls, No Extreme Heat Damage - Ideal OPC-PQCPRPZ-NEW
Product Description Go big with the ghd Chronos Curve Max Wand, a large barrel curler created for soft loose waves and effortless volume. With the...
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
38 mm curling iron for long-lasting, loose waves
HD Curl-Responsive technology for optimal styling and temperature control
25-second heat-up time for fast styling
Automatic sleep mode after 20 minutes of no use
2.7-meter long cable for flexible handling
Suitable for medium to thick hair, ideal for chin-length and longer hair

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Chronos Curve Max Wand 38 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Platinum+ Styler
£199.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 15 Prices
GHD Rise Hot Brush
£148.99
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 7 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 27 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£181.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 9 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler Black
£299.99
GHD Chronos Styler BlackCompare 1 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler White
£299.00
GHD Chronos Styler WhiteCompare 2 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£129.99
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 3 Prices
GHD Original Styler
£120.00
GHD Original StylerCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

T3 SinglePass Curl 25 mm
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss BAB2911E
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Curve Classic Curl Tong
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss 9000 Curling Iron 25 mm
£147.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
£145.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
GHD Chronos Curve Max Wand 38 mm
prodImage
£122.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel