GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand

Price History
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Curling iron
• Set Consisting of: Styling glove
• Automatic Curling Function: No
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: No
• Heating Time: 25 s
• Hanging Loop: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Curve Creative Curl Wand Unique 28 mm – 23 mm Tapered Barrel, Ultra-Zone Tec 10000022765
ghd Curve Creative Curl Wand Unique 28 mm – 23 mm Tapered Barrel, Ultra-Zone Tec, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
ghd Curve Creative Curl Wand Gift Set with Hair Brush and Heat Mat 10000022765
ghd Curve Creative Curl Wand Gift Set with Hair Brush and Heat Mat, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
ghd Curve Creative Curl Wand - Hair Curling Wand (Black) OPC-P8YXR6T-NEW
Professional curling wand with tapered barrel for creating big, bouncy hair and natural looking curls. Healthier styling: 185 ºC optimum...
prodImage
£184.23
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Creative Curl Wand - Unique 28 mm ? 23 mm Tapered Barrel, Ultra-Zone Technology OPC-PK52RDD-NEW
Features Professional curling wand with tapered barrel for creating big, bouncy hair and natural looking curls. Healthier styling: 185 ºC...
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Creative Curl Wand - Unique 28 mm ? 23 mm Tapered Barrel, Ultra-Zone Technology OPC-PMXW7ZX-NEW
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Creative Curl Wand - Unique 28 mm ? 23 mm Tapered Barrel, Ultra-Zone Technology OPC-PH52BGW-NEW
prodImage
£233.05
Shipping: Free
ghd Curve Creative Curl Wand - Unique 28 mm ? 23 mm Tapered Barrel, Ultra-Zone Technology OPC-PJ5M2FQ-NEW
prodImage
£239.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Barrel Diameter:Ø 28 mm
Shank Diameter min.:Ø 23 mm
Weight:320 g
Energy
Power:240 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Curling iron
Set Consisting of
Styling glove
Specifications
Automatic Curling Function:No
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:No
Heating Time:25 s
Hanging Loop:No
Operating Temperature:185°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:Yes
Clamp:No
Cable:Swiveling cable
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2.7 m

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Reviews

Latest
Lovely curlers
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/09/2024
|
Lovely curlers and at very good value:)
Lovely curlers
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/09/2024
|
Lovely curlers and at very good value:)
Really happy 😊
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/06/2024
|
Really happy 😊
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/06/2024
|
Really happy 😊
Lovely curl light weight
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/04/2023
|
So much lighter to hold than my old one, leaves a lovely curl.
With reviews from

GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 35 reviews
5
26
4
6
3
0
2
1
2

More from GHD

GHD Platinum+ Styler
£169.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 16 Prices
GHD Rise Hot Brush
£148.99
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 7 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 27 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£181.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler Black
£299.99
GHD Chronos Styler BlackCompare 1 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 9 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£129.99
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler White
£299.00
GHD Chronos Styler WhiteCompare 2 Prices
GHD Original Styler
£120.00
GHD Original StylerCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GHD Curve Classic Curl Tong
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss BAB2911E
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Chronos Curve Max Wand 38 mm
£122.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
£145.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss 9000 Curling Iron 25 mm
£147.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand
e-nnovative.deals
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
e-nnovative.deals
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
prodImage
£184.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel