GHD Gold Styler

Price History
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Set Consisting of: Plate protection cap
• Coating: Ceramic
• Cold Air Function: No
• Antistatic Function: No
• Heating Time: 25 s
• Hanging Loop: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Gold Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler - Professional Styling - New
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler - Professional Styling - New, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
ghd Professional Gold Styler OPC-PDSJR6H-NEW
ghd Professional Gold Styler
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler in Black - Professional Styling, for Sleek, Smooth Styles with More Shine - for All Hair Types (UK Plug) B0CFFTMVJN
Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Gold Professional Styler OPC-PPJ9VT-NEW
ghd Gold Professional Styler New dual-zone technology - two new generation heat sensorsinstead of one; controls the optimum heat from root to tip...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler Professional Styling for Sleek Smooth Styles 6a4eeb718a9930780e63d029
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler Professional Styling for Sleek Smooth Styles, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£276.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler in Black - Professional Styling, for Sleek, Smooth Styles with More Shine - for All Hair Types (UK Plug) OPC-PMXWCX9-NEW
Features Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Product DescriptionProduct Description A ghd hair straightener...
prodImage
£206.09
Shipping: Free
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler in Black - Professional Styling, for Sleek, Smooth Styles with More Shine - for All Hair Types (UK Plug) OPC-PK52WJ6-NEW
prodImage
£210.09
Shipping: Free
ghd Gold Styler Professional Hair Straighteners OPC-P6F6TW9-NEW
ghd Gold Styler Professional Hair Straighteners
prodImage
£215.46
Shipping: Free
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler in Black - Professional Styling, for Sleek, Smooth Styles with More Shine - for All Hair Types (UK Plug) OPC-PH52BR6-NEW
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Gold Hair Straightener & Styler - Professional Styling, for Sleek, Smooth Styles with More Shine - for All Hair Types (UK Plug) OPC-PVYPFWH-NEW
About this item Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality  sun Product benefits Featuring dual-zone technology for a...
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31.2 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre x D9.6 Centimetre
Energy
Power Levels:1
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Set Consisting of
Plate protection cap
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Cold Air Function:No
Antistatic Function:No
Heating Time:25 s
Hanging Loop:No
Operating Temperature:185°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Memory Function:No
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2.7 m

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Gold Styler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£148.99
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 7 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 27 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£181.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£266.52
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£129.99
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler White
£299.00
GHD Chronos Styler WhiteCompare 2 Prices
GHD Original Styler
£120.00
GHD Original StylerCompare 14 Prices
GHD Curve Thin Wand
£246.76
GHD Curve Thin WandCompare 1 Prices
GHD Curve Soft Curl Tong
£119.99
GHD Curve Soft Curl TongCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

T3 Lucea
£117.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£139.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss'X Pulsecare
£115.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-HS0E nanoe
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington AIRvive S8930
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Mini styler
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Glide Hot Brush
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Gold Styler
baelect_99
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel