Valera Swiss'X Pulsecare

Price History
• Digital hair straightener for professional straightening and curling
• Pulse Frequency System with 200 sensor controls per second for perfect temperature management
• Electronic temperature regulation with 5 levels from 120°C to 230°C
• Straightening plates 24 x 90 mm, diameter 36 mm
• Ceramic technology with 5-layer ceramic coating and tourmaline for better and healthier straightening
• Ion generator for shiny hair without static charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss'X Pulsecare
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera, Swiss'X Pulsecare 101.20/I, Professional Hair Straightener for Straight and Curl Hair, with ioniser, Quick Heating, Electronic Temperature OPC-PVNFQDD-NEW
Features VALERA PROFESSIONAL: Valera provides a wide range of solutions for professional hairdressing. Valera products are reliable, professional...
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
Valera Swiss'X Pulsecare Professional Hair Straightener for Straightening and Curling with Temperature Selection and Ion Generator, Ideal for Coloured Hair NT-VLR01993
Valera Swiss'X Pulsecare Professional Hair Straightener for Straightening and Curling with Temperature Selection and Ion Generator, Ideal for Coloured Hair
prodImage
£135.97
£140.92
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Digital hair straightener for professional straightening and curling
Pulse Frequency System with 200 sensor controls per second for perfect temperature management
Electronic temperature regulation with 5 levels from 120°C to 230°C
Straightening plates 24 x 90 mm, diameter 36 mm
Ceramic technology with 5-layer ceramic coating and tourmaline for better and healthier straightening
Ion generator for shiny hair without static charge

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss'X Pulsecare
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Turbo Style 1000 Tourmaline
£67.11
Valera Turbo Style 1000 TourmalineCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£93.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£104.99
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£126.64
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 2 Prices
Valera Action 1800
£47.00
Valera Action 1800Compare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£182.00
Valera Swiss Steel MasterCompare 2 Prices
Valera Ionic Wellness 2000
£68.99
Valera Ionic Wellness 2000Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Digital
£79.99
Valera Swiss'X DigitalCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Travel Set
£129.99
Valera Swiss Travel SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-HS0E nanoe
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington AIRvive 2-in-1 Airstyler
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington AIRvive S8930
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPE
£128.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
GHD Glide Hot Brush
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GHD Mini styler
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£139.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss'X Pulsecare
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£135.97
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel