Valera Swiss'X Digital

• Hair Straightener
• Coating: Tourmaline
• Display Available: Yes
• Operating Temperature: 230°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Memory Function: Yes
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Valera Swiss'X Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera Professional Swiss X Digital Hair Straighteners for Women Contoured Plate
Valera Professional Swiss X Digital Hair Straighteners for Women Contoured Plate, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Coating:Tourmaline
Display Available:Yes
Operating Temperature:230°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Memory Function:Yes
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Valera Swiss'X Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Turbo Style 1000 Tourmaline
£67.11
Valera Turbo Style 1000 TourmalineCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£93.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£104.99
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£126.64
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 2 Prices
Valera Action 1800
£47.00
Valera Action 1800Compare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£182.00
Valera Swiss Steel MasterCompare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss'X - Brush & Shine
£124.39
Valera Swiss'X - Brush & ShineCompare 1 Prices
Valera Ionic Wellness 2000
£68.99
Valera Ionic Wellness 2000Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Travel Set
£129.99
Valera Swiss Travel SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame DREHS-BK
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion ST573E
£74.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHS520/00
£64.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revamp Progloss Liberate
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tondeo Cerion Plus 3.0
£63.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington AIRvive 2-in-1 Airstyler
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington AIRvive S8930
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta SF6220
£62.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss'X Digital
rzhomestore
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel