Revamp Progloss Liberate

Price History
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Wireless Liberate Compact Flat Iron by Revamp professional
• Small, lightweight, compact, fits in a cosmetic bag
• Adjustable temperatures from 160°C to 210°C
• Up to 30 minutes operating time, 3 hours fast charging
• Self-rotating curling iron, 40 minutes battery life, USB-C charging cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revamp Progloss Liberate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVAMP Liberate Cordless Compact Ceramic Hair Straightener - Black, Black 10250073
Sick and tired of being tethered to a plug socket while styling your hair? The Progloss Cordless Hair Straightener is battery powered and gives you up to 30 minutes of cord-free styling time. You have the freedom to move around and style your hair in any room. The intelligent battery life system lets you know when it needs charging. And, it can be fully charged in just 3 hours so you won't be hanging round waiting for frizz freedom. Good to know - The intelligent heat control makes sure you have less damage by regulating the temperature - It has adjustable heat settings so you can easily find the right temperature to suit your hair - Progloss super smooth oils (coconut, keratin, argan) give your hair extra shine and a healthy glow - The travel lock and heat resistant pouch means you can safely pack it in your suitcase for a cheeky getaway
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Revamp ST-1700-EU2 Liberate Compact Hair Straightener -Black 5256055
Need to straighten your hair on the move? This Revamp cordless straightener gives you the freedom to style without hunting for a socket. It heats up fast and runs for 30 minutes on a full charge, enough for a typical styling session. The ceramic plates are infused with Progloss Super Smooth Oils for sleek results with added shine. Ionic conditioning technology locks in moisture to keep hair healthy and frizz free. With 3 temperature settings from 160 to 210 degrees, it works on all hair types. The compact design fits easily into bags, and the hinge lock keeps it secure when packed away. Advanced heat control regulates the temperature 100 times per second to minimise hair damage while you style. The 24mm wide floating plates glide smoothly through each section for one stroke styling. Digital controls let you adjust settings quickly, and the heat ready indicator tells you when it is good to go. Ultra-fast heat recovery means consistent performance from roots to ends. The kit includes a UK and EU interchangeable adaptor and heat resistant travel pouch. Perfect for weekends away or touching up at work. 3 temperature settings. Maximum temperature 210°C. Optimum temperature control. Digital controls. Ultra-fast heat recovery. Heat ready indicator. Ceramic-argan oil plates. Ionic conditioning locks in moisture to keep hair healthy and frizz-free. Width of plates 24mm, length of plates 84mm. Cordless. Hinge lock. Accessories include: adaptor with interchangeable UK/Eu plugs, heat proof pouch, heat-proof pouch, . Weight 0.25kg. General information:Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. Model number: ST-1700-EU2. EAN: 5010777150902.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£70.00
£74.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revamp Progloss Liberate Cordless Ceramic Compact Hair Straighteners, Portable ST1700EU2
Revamp Progloss Liberate Cordless Ceramic Compact Hair Straighteners, Portable, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless Liberate Compact Flat Iron by Revamp professional
Small, lightweight, compact, fits in a cosmetic bag
Adjustable temperatures from 160°C to 210°C
Up to 30 minutes operating time, 3 hours fast charging
Self-rotating curling iron, 40 minutes battery life, USB-C charging cable
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener

Price History

1M 3M
Revamp Progloss Liberate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series BHS520/00
£64.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tondeo Cerion Plus 3.0
£63.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta SF6220
£62.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame DREHS-BK
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington AIRvive S8930
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion ST573E
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss ST298E
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington S9300
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HS 80
£56.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revamp Progloss Liberate
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £4.95
memoriesmania-online
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel