Philips 5000 Series BHS530

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
from £58.00to £121.004 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• 5000 Series Hair Straightener
• ThermoShield Technology for Even Temperature
• Dual Ionization Function
• Temperature Display
• Plate Width: 105 mm
• Dimensions: Length 37 cm, Width 12 cm, Height 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Bhs530/00 Series 5000 / Hair Straightener
Thanks to ThermoShield technology, you can style with less heat damage. The powerful heat sensor regulates the temperature for the ultimate, even smoothing and delivers stylish and smooth results every time Philips 5000 series plates glide smoothly through hair for 50 percent faster straightening With Philips advanced springy ceramic plates, your hair will be 35 percent smoother. They adjust the pressure to your hair and provide even warmth and smoothness Intensify the shine of your hair with the dual ionisation function per styling and enjoy smooth, nourished hair with radiant shine The set contains: Philips 5000 series wired hair straightener in black, heat resistant roll bag
prodImage
£58.00
£73.15
Shipping: £15.15
with shipping: £15.15
Philips Bhs530/00 Series 5000 / Hair Straightener August/AN/Also/GB/11496
Thanks to ThermoShield technology, you can style with less heat damage. The powerful heat sensor regulates the temperature for the ultimate, even smoothing and delivers stylish and smooth results every time Philips 5000 series plates glide smoothly through hair for 50 percent faster straightening With Philips advanced springy ceramic plates, your hair will be 35 percent smoother. They adjust the pressure to your hair and provide even warmth and smoothness Intensify the shine of your hair with the dual ionisation function per styling and enjoy smooth, nourished hair with radiant shine The set contains: Philips 5000 series wired hair straightener in black, heat resistant roll bag
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: Free
Hair straightener PHILIPS BHS 530/00 5000 series
HairstraightenerPHILIPSBHS530/005000series
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 BHS530/00 hair straightener shopify_IT_15007289311556_54456367612228
perfectly smooths hair does not damage or dry hair ionization function floating plates ceramic plates can essere also used for curling hair cord with rotating end LED display rapid heating temperature regulation prevents damage caused by extreme heat cool tip for una greater ease of handling heat-resistant base with the possibility of adjusting the temperature according to the hair type automatic switch-off function after a period of inactivity acoustic signal indicating that the plate has heated up possibility of adjusting the temperature lock of the straightening surfaces Modo Directions for use: Follow the enclosed instructions.
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
5000 Series Hair Straightener
ThermoShield Technology for Even Temperature
Dual Ionization Function
Temperature Display
Plate Width: 105 mm
Dimensions: Length 37 cm, Width 12 cm, Height 9.5 cm
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener

Price History

1M
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
£145.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878Compare 1 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876
£135.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
£65.07
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530Compare 4 Prices
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10
£185.00
Philips 7000 Series BHD723/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£78.66
Philips Series 7000 BHA710Compare 3 Prices
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305
£51.68
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£54.04
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 BHH885
£95.00
Philips Series 5000 BHH885Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington S9300
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHS520/00
£67.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tondeo Cerion Plus 3.0
£63.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HS 80
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revamp Progloss Liberate
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington ONE Straight & Curl S6077
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Keratin Protect S8540
£26.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
GHD Glide Hot Brush
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £15.15
AR First Aid
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel