Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530

• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Hot air brush, Multistyler
• Set Consisting of: 5 styling attachments
• Coating: Ceramic
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Cable Length: 2 m
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips AirStyler 5000 series — hair styler with 5 styling attachments (model BHA530/00) JC-INF4-XOE2
Different hairstyles With the Philips You can easily style your AirStyler 5000 series every day. It has 5 attachments for smoothing, for more volume or for creative waves Less hair damage The technology for even heat distribution provides maximum protection for your hair from overheating, ensuring a healthy look and shine Advanced ionization function Intensify your hair's shine with the ionization function, which releases negatively charged ions, eliminating static charges so your hair stays shiny and smooth The set includes 1 x Philips AirStyler 5000 series, 1 x nozzle, 1 x brush with retractable bristles, 1 x wide brush for straightening, 1 x volume brush and 1 x 38 mm thermal brush. Be careful — only touch the handle as the bristles are hot and avoid contact with the skin. Always place the device on a heat-resistant, stable, flat surface. The hot brush should never touch the surface or other flammable materials. Never cover the appliance with objects (such as a towel or clothing) when it is hot
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Philips AirStyler 5000 series — hair styler with 5 styling attachments (model BHA530/00) EI-2M9N-OX19
Different hairstyles With the Philips You can easily style your AirStyler 5000 series every day. It has 5 attachments for smoothing, for more volume or for creative waves Less hair damage The technology for even heat distribution provides maximum protection for your hair from overheating, ensuring a healthy look and shine Advanced ionization function Intensify your hair's shine with the ionization function, which releases negatively charged ions, eliminating static charges so your hair stays shiny and smooth The set includes 1 x Philips AirStyler 5000 series, 1 x nozzle, 1 x brush with retractable bristles, 1 x wide brush for straightening, 1 x volume brush and 1 x 38 mm thermal brush. Be careful — only touch the handle as the bristles are hot and avoid contact with the skin. Always place the device on a heat-resistant, stable, flat surface. The hot brush should never touch the surface or other flammable materials. Never cover the appliance with objects (such as a towel or clothing) when it is hot
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hair Styler 5000 5 in 1 Air Styler BHA530 Hot Air Brush Multi Hair Tool
Philips Hair Styler 5000 5 in 1 Air Styler BHA530 Hot Air Brush Multi Hair Tool, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 BHA530/00 hair dryer curling iron
Even heat distribution for more effective hair treatment Ionization function Leaves hair soft and shiny Maintains hydration naturale of the hair gives volume to the hairstyle offers una wide range of styling options dries and shapes hair cold air function the combination of air flow and temperature has been specially designed for gentle but effective drying of the hair temperature adjustment option speed control option different accessori Included in the package: travel case, cable with rotating end Modo Directions for use: For professional use only.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:1,000 W
Power Levels:5
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hot air brush, Multistyler
Set Consisting of
5 styling attachments
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Length:2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
16/09/2024
|
Mega
Perfect
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/06/2024
|
Perfect
Value for the money…
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/05/2024
|
Value for the money…
With reviews from

Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Philips

Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876
£164.00
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB876Compare 1 Prices
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878
£145.99
Philips StyleCare Prestige BHB878Compare 2 Prices
Philips EssentialCare BHC010
£20.85
Philips EssentialCare BHC010Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£96.00
Philips Series 7000 BHA710Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£99.00
Philips 7000 Series BHS752Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£36.17
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
£58.00
Philips 5000 Series BHS530Compare 3 Prices
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305
£52.19
Philips 3000 Series AirStyler BHA305Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 3000 BHD321/50
£43.06
Philips Series 3000 BHD321/50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss Smooth Finish 1200 AS122E
£67.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss AS970E
£83.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion AS773E
£70.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Big Hair Dual AS952E
£51.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
BaByliss Style Smooth 1000 AS128E
£57.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss AS950E
£81.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Air Power AS95E
£75.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revlon RVDR5298E
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
Sorted Wholesale (VAT INC.)(Serials Logged)
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
myelectroworld
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel