BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E

Price History
• Hot Air Brush
• Hair Styling: Curling iron, Hair dryer, Hot air brush
• Set Consisting of: 4 Attachments, Paddle Brush, Curling Iron Attachment, Volumizer, 50 mm Round Brush
• Coating: Plastic
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Cable: Swivel cable
• Cable Length: 2.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babyliss Air Style As136E Spazzola Ad Aria Da 1000W, 4 Accessori, Funzione Ionica, Rivestimento in Ceramica, 2 Temperature + Tasto Aria Fredda, Rose Gold, 13.34 x 0.79 x 4.22 cm; 325 grammi
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
BaByliss Air Style AS136E hot air curling iron
When you style your hair you will no longer have your hands busy – in una Hold the hair dryer in one hand while balancing the classic round brush in the other. The hair dryer curls BaByliss Air Style AS136E will be more than enough for you. With this versatile styling tool, which simultaneously performs the functions of a hairdryer, round brush, curling iron and comb, you can style your hairstyle while drying your hair. You will get in modo Quickly and easily achieve the desired volume, a slightly wavy or more natural-looking hairstyle, or a naturally straight one. Thanks to the hot air flowing through the attachment's vents, you can simultaneously dry and style your hair. In short, it will give you a perfect, salon-worthy look and the ability to choose a style to suit the occasion or your mood. Your daily hair care routine will become fun.
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Barrel Diameter:Ø 50 mm
Energy
Power:1,000 W
Power Levels:3
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Curling iron, Hair dryer, Hot air brush
Set Consisting of
4 Attachments, Paddle Brush, Curling Iron Attachment, Volumizer, 50 mm Round Brush
Specifications
Coating:Plastic
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Cable:Swivel cable
Cable Length:2.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/05/2023
|
Bought for my daughter at Christmas, we are now in May. It's the best thing by far, used daily, she reports it's easy to use and gives great results.
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/05/2023
|
Not perfect
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/02/2022
|
It worth the price, do not expect Dyson experience.
Not perfect
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/02/2022
|
RAS
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
16/10/2020
|
Au top
With reviews from

BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from BaByliss

BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTE
£35.39
BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£114.24
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770E
£69.71
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss Elipsis 3000 BAB3000EPE
£163.00
BaByliss Elipsis 3000 BAB3000EPECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPE
£129.03
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
£78.70
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550E
£129.69
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
£35.00
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447ECompare 7 Prices
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
BaByliss Super Pro 6714ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Shine Pro 6713DE
£35.00
BaByliss Shine Pro 6713DECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss Air Power AS95E
£73.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion AS773E
£70.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss AS950E
£82.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss AS970E
£83.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta Brush Active Volume&Shine CF9530
£88.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss Style Smooth 1000 AS128E
£57.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
TogaluUK
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel