BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E

Manufacturer: BaByliss
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
from £35.00to £80.397 offersManufacturer: BaByliss
• Waving iron
• Hair Styling: Waving iron
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Operating Temperature: 160°C - 200°C
• Cable Length: 2.5 m
• Power Levels: 3
• Weight: 880 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver – Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up – Black & Gold, 2447CU B07JXBFJZT
EFFORTLESS BEACH & MERMAID WAVES — Versatile deep waver creates beautifully defined waves with ease, perfect for beachy and festival-ready styles. ADVANCED CERAMIC HEATING — Delivers fast, consistent heat-up for even styling and long-lasting results. CUSTOMIZABLE HEAT SETTINGS — Three precise temperature options (160°C-200°C) allow for tailored styling to suit different hair types and textures. FRIZZ-FREE, SHINY RESULTS — Ionic technology reduces static and frizz, enhancing smoothness and shine for a flawless finish. SAFE & CONVENIENT DESIGN — Features an insulated tip, automatic shut-off, and includes a heat-resistant glove and mat for added protection. HAIR CARE TIPS — For delicate, fine, bleached, or coloured hair, we recommend using the lower heat settings to help protect against damage. For thicker or more textured hair, higher heat settings may be more effective. Always use a heat protection spray before styling to help maintain healthy, shiny hair.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver – Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 Heat Settings (160°C-200°C), Frizz-Free Mermaid & Beach Waves, Fast Heat-Up – Black & Gold, 2447CU THCB-BabylissDeep21.56-9
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss Deep Waves BAB2447CU Curling Wand - Black 88563
Babyliss Deep Waves BAB2447CU Curling Wand in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
BABYLISS Deep Waves Hair Waver - Black & Gold, Gold 10254055
It's a 'good hair day' every day with this Babyliss styler. Get salon-like frizz free waves with its tourmaline and ceramic barrel. No matter your hair type, its 3 heat settings let you get that bouncy look effortlessly. And it just takes 30 seconds to heat up so you won't be waiting around for ages. Good to know - It has a cool tip which means you won't burn your fingertips while styling your hair - Rest it anywhere after a styling session and its integrated heat rest won't let it burn your furniture - With a max temp of 200°C, even the most stubborn hair will be styled to perfection
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
BaByliss Deep Waves Ceramic Coated Hair Styler 0788440
Create soft, voluminous waves in minutes with large tourmaline-ceramic coated plates that glide effortlessly through your hair for a smooth finish. Enjoy super-fast heat up thanks to the Advanced Ceramics heating system which maintains consistent high heat for lasting results, so you'll get beautifully defined waves every time. Just press your hair between the barrels and waving plate for easy wave creation, perfect for adding texture and movement whether you're styling for everyday or a special occasion.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
BaByliss W2447E Styler Deep Waves Ceramic Curling Iron with Tourmaline
Triple Tourmaline Ceramic Tongs to Create Smooth Waves Easily Special for waves: simply press the strand between the two plates for an instant wavy effect Adjustable temperature with 3 settings of 160°C, 180°C and 200°C to more or less dial the waves Optimal results: Advanced Ceramics heating system for ultra-fast heating and constant temperature
prodImage
£75.50
£92.18
Shipping: £16.68
with shipping: £16.68
BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver – Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 One Size, Black 2447CU
BaByliss Deep Waves Hair Waver – Ceramic Coated Barrel, 3 One Size, Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Rollers & Curlers
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:880 g
Energy
Power Levels:3
Hair Styling
Waving iron
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:Yes
Operating Temperature:160°C - 200°C
Cable Length:2.5 m

Price History

1M
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTE
£65.00
BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
£75.00
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTE
£48.98
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Volume Boost HSB200E
£57.94
BaByliss Volume Boost HSB200ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770E
£69.71
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550E
£93.98
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Smooth Pro 6709DE
£51.71
BaByliss Smooth Pro 6709DECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£126.00
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
£75.31
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel