Valera Swiss'X Frise'

Manufacturer: Valera
Valera Swiss'X Frise'
from £84.33to £112.003 offersManufacturer: Valera
• Hair Styling: Waving iron
• Slim 4-wave plates with distinctive crimp pattern
• 5-layer ceramic coating with tourmaline for healthier styling
• Heat-insulating cool-touch tips for safe handling
• Includes ThermoCap protective silicone cover
• Suitable for professionals and discerning private users
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss'X Frise'
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera Professional Hair Crimping Iron Swiss'X Frisé, 230°C, for Volume and T 101.04 UK
Valera Professional Hair Crimping Iron Swiss'X Frisé, 230°C, for Volume and T, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£84.33
Shipping: Free
Valera Swiss'X Frisé shopify_IT_9583316468036_49289940074820
Professional caps with una Wide range of possibilities. - Perfectly increases hair volume by lifting hair from the roots - Adaptive heat control - Temperature control for effective styling - Narrow profile ideal for difficult treatments - Temperature 230°C - Heating casing covered with 5 layers of ceramic - Ionizing tourmaline coating. (indentations) - Cool tips that do not heat the casing - Heat-resistant thermocase for straighteners - Makes it easy to store even a hot device - 3-meter long swivel cord - Made in Switzerland |
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Valera Swiss X Professional Curly Iron shopify_IT_10074227081496_51649321369880
professional hair clipper with una wide range of possibilities. - perfectly increases recesses) - cool tips that do not heat the casing - heat-resistant thermal casing for plates - facilitates storage even of a hot device - 3-meter swivel cord - Swiss manufacturing |
in stock
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slim 4-wave plates with distinctive crimp pattern
5-layer ceramic coating with tourmaline for healthier styling
Heat-insulating cool-touch tips for safe handling
Includes ThermoCap protective silicone cover
Suitable for professionals and discerning private users
Hair Styling
Waving iron

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss'X Frise'
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Swiss Air4ever
£277.00
Valera Swiss Air4everCompare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
£270.00
Valera Swiss Steel Master DigitalCompare 3 Prices
Valera Premium 1600 Super
£80.63
Valera Premium 1600 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£81.04
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Light 3200
£72.00
Valera Swiss Light 3200Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£159.00
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 1 Prices
Valera Executive 1200 Super
£40.67
Valera Executive 1200 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera VanityCare AI
£210.32
Valera VanityCare AICompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£101.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Travel Set
£129.99
Valera Swiss Travel SetCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Frise'
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£84.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel