Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit

Price History
• Smoothing plates measuring 24 x 90 mm with a diameter of 36 mm
• Heat-insulating Cool-Touch tips for comfortable and safe handling
• 5-layer ceramic coating with tourmaline for better and healthier straightening
• Fast heating up to 230°C
• Swivel cord with a length of 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera Professional Iron Swiss`X Thermofit
The professional iron Swiss’X ThermoFit from Valera guarantees excellent performance for flawless results. Equipped with advanced technology, it ensures una even heat distribution and una precise temperature control, suitable for all types of fabric. The ergonomic design and lightweight offer comfort during extended use, while the non-stick plate ensures smooth gliding without damaging garments. Ideal for those seeking efficiency, durability, and ease of use in a single professional tool.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit professional iron shopify_IT_8805252235588_47716627841348
perfectly straightens hair quick heating possibility of regulating the temperature ceramic plates floating plates cold tip for una greater handling Modo for use: Put una Place a strand of hair between the plates and gently press the handle of the straightener. Slowly slide the straightener to the ends of your hair. Repeat this process until you achieve the desired style.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smoothing plates measuring 24 x 90 mm with a diameter of 36 mm
Heat-insulating Cool-Touch tips for comfortable and safe handling
5-layer ceramic coating with tourmaline for better and healthier straightening
Fast heating up to 230°C
Swivel cord with a length of 3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Turbo Style 1000 Tourmaline
£67.11
Valera Turbo Style 1000 TourmalineCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£93.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£104.99
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£126.64
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 2 Prices
Valera Action 1800
£47.00
Valera Action 1800Compare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£182.00
Valera Swiss Steel MasterCompare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss'X - Brush & Shine
£124.39
Valera Swiss'X - Brush & ShineCompare 1 Prices
Valera Ionic Wellness 2000
£68.99
Valera Ionic Wellness 2000Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Digital
£79.99
Valera Swiss'X DigitalCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic EH-HS0E nanoe
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GHD Glide Hot Brush
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPE
£128.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£139.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Remington AIRvive S8930
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Mini styler
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington AIRvive 2-in-1 Airstyler
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 Lucea
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel