BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E

Manufacturer: BaByliss
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
from £126.00to £193.004 offersManufacturer: BaByliss
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Set Consisting of: Flat iron, heat-resistant glove, and storage bag
• Coating: Titanium
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Operating Temperature: 150°C - 230°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Standby Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BABYLISS PRO 4ARTISTS PIASTRA ELIPSTYLE 31 MM TITANIUM 55541
Ellipstyle titanium iron Product type: TEXTILE IRON Brand: BaByliss
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss pro ElipStyle Titanium BAB3500E shopify_IT_9754352189720_50244711678232
The Babyliss Pro ElipStyle Titanium BAB3500E a professional styling tool that combines cutting-edge technology and ergonomic design. Equipped with a high-resistance titanium plate, it guarantees uniform heat distribution up to 220°C, ensuring quick and long-lasting results without damaging the hair. The integrated ionic system reduces frizz, giving softness and shine. Lightweight and easy to handle, ideal for daily use both in the salon and at home. Thanks to its versatility and reliability, the Babyliss Pro ElipStyle Titanium is perfect for those who want to obtain a professional look with ease, enhancing every type of hair and ensuring high performance.
in stock
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss pro Elip Style Titanium BAB3500E Hair Straightener shopify_IT_9718706143512_49987682500888
The hair straightener Babyliss Pro Elip Style Titanium BAB3500E combines advanced technology and ergonomic design to ensure professional results at home. The titanium plates ensure uniform and long-lasting heat, promoting effective straightening without damaging the hair fiber. Thanks to digital temperature regulation, it adapts to every type of hair, from the thinnest to the thickest, offering maximum versatility. Rapid heating optimizes use times, while the anti-frizz system gives a flawless finish and natural shine. Compact and lightweight, ideal for daily use and for those who want quick and professional styling. Babyliss Pro Elip Style Titanium is the perfect choice for those looking for performance and durability in a single instrument.
in stock
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Babyliss pro ElipStyle Titanium BAB3500E shopify_IT_9567987237188_49247346327876
Want to create perfectly straight hairstyles, but the results you can achieve using straightening creams, gels, and other styling products aren't enough? Hair straighteners BaByliss PRO The 4Artists ElipStyle 3500E will meet your needs, helping you achieve the look you dream of. It perfectly straightens your hair, leaving it always well-groomed, supple, and wonderfully shiny. In addition to perfectly straightening your hair, it also allows you to create elegant waves in no time. tempo.
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power Levels:5
Power Supply:Power Supply
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Set Consisting of
Flat iron, heat-resistant glove, and storage bag
Specifications
Coating:Titanium
Antistatic Function:Yes
Operating Temperature:150°C - 230°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:Yes
Cable:Swivel cable
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTE
£65.00
BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
£75.00
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTE
£48.98
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Volume Boost HSB200E
£57.94
BaByliss Volume Boost HSB200ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770E
£69.71
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Easy Waves C260E
£65.00
BaByliss Easy Waves C260ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
£35.00
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447ECompare 7 Prices
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550E
£93.98
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Smooth Pro 6709DE
£51.71
BaByliss Smooth Pro 6709DECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Mini styler
£131.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£94.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 Singlepass X
£136.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Sleek & Curl Expert S6700
£100.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 Lucea
£107.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
T3 Lucea ID
£147.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss ST492E
£94.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic EH-HS0E nanoe
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
Salontotal
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel