BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E

Manufacturer: BaByliss
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
from £75.31to £128.692 offersManufacturer: BaByliss
• Hot air brush with a power output of 1000 W
• 2 temperature settings and 1 speed setting
• Integrated ion technology reduces frizz
• 4 interchangeable brush attachments for customized styling
• Flexible 2.2-meter long swivel cord
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss Style Pro 1000
BaBylissStylePro1000
prodImage
£75.31
£85.31
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Babyliss AS965E Hair Styler | AS965E 653871
Brand: Babyliss Hair type: All Power source type: Corded Electric Material: Plastic Special feature: Multiple Nozzle Attachments Material: Metal Special feature: Interchangeable Brush Head Special feature: Anti Frizz Ionic Technology Special feature: Styling Brush Attachment
prodImage
£128.69
£142.68
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Hot air brush with a power output of 1000 W
2 temperature settings and 1 speed setting
Integrated ion technology reduces frizz
4 interchangeable brush attachments for customized styling
Flexible 2.2-meter long swivel cord

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
£75.00
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTE
£48.98
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Volume Boost HSB200E
£57.94
BaByliss Volume Boost HSB200ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770E
£69.71
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Easy Waves C260E
£65.00
BaByliss Easy Waves C260ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900E
£340.00
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
£35.00
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447ECompare 7 Prices
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550E
£93.98
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Air Power Pro 2300 6716DE
£81.24
BaByliss Air Power Pro 2300 6716DECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss AS950E
£75.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Style Smooth 1000 AS128E
£73.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss AS970E
£89.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Smooth Finish 1200 AS122E
£67.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Air Power AS95E
£66.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£78.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion AS773E
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss AS121E
£58.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
prodImage
£75.31
Shipping: £10.00
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel