Rowenta Brush Active Volume&Shine CF9530

Price History
• Hot Air Brush
• Hair Styling: Hot air brush
• Coating: Ceramic
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• 2 protective covers
• Power: 1,000 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta Brush Active Volume&Shine CF9530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta CF9530 - Curling-dryer CF9530 Brush Activ Volume&Shine eany.-2-41.79-260613-79.99-RET-MAR-42.29
DRY WITH VOLUME: Automatic rotating styling brush that mimics professional hairdressing techniques for drying and adds volume. With the help of the cold air function, the styling result can be fixed for a long time. Ultimate shine: the ceramic coating of the hot air brush and the double ion boosters to maximise ion production ensure beautifully shiny hair. At the same time, the static charge of the hair and frizz is reduced to make the hair supple and manageable. Suitable for all hair types: two ceramic brushes (50 mm and 40 mm) and three speed or temperature settings allow individual drying for all hair types: long, thick hair or medium to long as well as fine hair and bangs. TWO ROTARY SWITCHES For ultimate comfort when drying and styling, this user-friendly brush rotates in both directions. The 1,000 watt motor of the styling brush is installed in the handle. 15 years of repairability: thanks to the 6,500 repair centres worldwide, Rowenta enables cost-effective repair of the product in the event of damage.
prodImage
£88.73
Shipping: Free
Rowenta Brush Activ Volume Shine CF9530F0 Hot Air Brush Purple shopify_IT_15096423776580_54782567317828
Hot air brush for full-bodied hair and shine in minutes | Create a professional-looking hairstyle every day with minimal effort. The hot air brush Rowenta Brush Activ Volume Shine CF9530F0 can do most of the work for you. Simply select the blowing speed and temperature, the rotation direction, and the brush will do its magic for you. It dries and styles your hair, giving it a una Enchanting shine. Thanks to the cool air function, it also sets the final style, leaving your hairstyle beautiful for hours.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Rowenta CF9530 hair styling tool Hot air brush Steam Purple, White 1000 W 1.8 m OPC-PFPXD9J-NEW
RowentaCF9530hairstylingtoolHotairbrushSteamPurple,White1000W1.8m
prodImage
£135.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:1.19 kg
Energy
Power:1,000 W
Power Levels:2
Hair Styling
Hot air brush
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
2 protective covers

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta Brush Active Volume&Shine CF9530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta CF4310
£114.99
Rowenta CF4310Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Pro CV887L
£45.00
Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Pro CV887LCompare 1 Prices
Rowenta Curling Tong CF2133
£33.77
Rowenta Curling Tong CF2133Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta SF6220
£62.84
Rowenta SF6220Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta SF7510
£105.30
Rowenta SF7510Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Optiliss+ SF3320F0
£73.00
Rowenta Optiliss+ SF3320F0Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Express Style CV1801
£24.08
Rowenta Express Style CV1801Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss AS970E
£83.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss AS950E
£82.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Air Power AS95E
£71.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 Edge
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion AS773E
£70.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series AirStyler BHA530
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss Smooth Finish 1200 AS122E
£67.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta Brush Active Volume&Shine CF9530
Peakly
prodImage
£88.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel