Rowenta Brush Activ Ultimate Care CF9720

Price History
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Hot air brush
• Set Consisting of: 1 x hot air brush, 1 x round brush with 50 mm diameter, 1 x elliptical styling nozzle, 1 x brush protector
• Coating: Ceramic
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Number of Parts: 4
• Operating Temperature: 80°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta Brush Activ Ultimate Care CF9720
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta Activ' Ultimate Care Experience Rotating Brush Enhances Hair Health Shine Booster Volume Creation Concentrator Use 2-in-1 Innovative Flip Function CF9720F0, Ionic, White notin-61.53-260120-OAR--119.69-SA
CAREFUL HEAT TECHNOLOGY: a perfect blow dry that brings shine and total care, thanks to Careful Heat technology that controls the temperature of the airflow below 80°C for protected and healthier hair BRIGHT BOOSTER - The perfect combination of quartz ceramic coating, an ionic system that reduces static electricity and natural bristles for a heated brush that smooths hair and makes it shinier VOLUME CREATION: Volume mode combines a consistent, powerful airflow with the fast rotation of the 50mm Care-Styling brush to create incredible volume 2-IN-1 EXPERIENCE: This 2-in-1 rotating brush respectfully presages and shapes with the Care-Styling brush and the exclusive Care-Blow concentrator Repairability 10 years, 2 year warranty Innovative design: the flip function allows you to fold the Care-styling styling brush to reach the most inaccessible areas such as the back of the head VARIOUS HAIRSTYLES: Whether it's blow-drying with incredible volume or beautiful waves, Brush Activ' Ultimate Care offers you many possibilities and guarantees you professional results COMPACT AND ERGONOMIC: Compact blow brush for easy use, with an insulating nozzle that rotates freely when you do your hairstyle with ease SHIPPED WITH: Care Styling Brush 50mm, Exclusive Care-Blow Concentrator, Brush Protector
prodImage
£107.39
Shipping: Free
Rowenta Activ' Ultimate Care Experience Rotating Brush Enhances Hair Health Shine Booster Volume Creation Concentrator Use 2-in-1 Innovative Flip Function CF9720F0, Ionic, White notin-65.42-251020-OAR--119.69-KM2
CAREFUL HEAT TECHNOLOGY: a perfect blow dry that brings shine and total care, thanks to Careful Heat technology that controls the temperature of the airflow below 80°C for protected and healthier hair BRIGHT BOOSTER - The perfect combination of quartz ceramic coating, an ionic system that reduces static electricity and natural bristles for a heated brush that smooths hair and makes it shinier VOLUME CREATION: Volume mode combines a consistent, powerful airflow with the fast rotation of the 50mm Care-Styling brush to create incredible volume 2-IN-1 EXPERIENCE: This 2-in-1 rotating brush respectfully presages and shapes with the Care-Styling brush and the exclusive Care-Blow concentrator Repairability 10 years, 2 year warranty Innovative design: the flip function allows you to fold the Care-styling styling brush to reach the most inaccessible areas such as the back of the head VARIOUS HAIRSTYLES: Whether it's blow-drying with incredible volume or beautiful waves, Brush Activ' Ultimate Care offers you many possibilities and guarantees you professional results COMPACT AND ERGONOMIC: Compact blow brush for easy use, with an insulating nozzle that rotates freely when you do your hairstyle with ease SHIPPED WITH: Care Styling Brush 50mm, Exclusive Care-Blow Concentrator, Brush Protector
prodImage
£107.39
Shipping: Free
Rowenta Brush Activ Ultimate Care CF9720F0 hot air brush
The curling iron that ensures perfect styling like that of a hairdresser | To obtain voluminous, shiny and airy curls, the rotating curling iron Rowenta Brush Activ Ultimate Care helps dry and style hair at the same time tempo. Simply pre-dry your hair with the Care Blow concentrator and then use the ceramic-coated rotating attachment to easily shape curls and add stunning volume.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Barrel Diameter:Ø 50 mm
Energy
Power:700 W
Power Levels:3
Power Supply:Power Supply
Hair Styling
Hot air brush
Set Consisting of
1 x hot air brush, 1 x round brush with 50 mm diameter, 1 x elliptical styling nozzle, 1 x brush protector
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Number of Parts:4
Operating Temperature:80°C
Cable:360° cable
Cable Length:2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta Brush Activ Ultimate Care CF9720
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta CF4310
£114.99
Rowenta CF4310Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta SF6220
£62.84
Rowenta SF6220Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta SF1810
£24.00
Rowenta SF1810Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Pro CV887L
£45.00
Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Pro CV887LCompare 1 Prices
Rowenta Curling Tong CF2133
£33.77
Rowenta Curling Tong CF2133Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta SF7510
£105.30
Rowenta SF7510Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta Express Style CV1801
£24.08
Rowenta Express Style CV1801Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Premium Care SF7460
£79.36
Rowenta Premium Care SF7460Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss AS950E
£82.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Brush Active Volume&Shine CF9530
£88.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 AireBrush Duo
£113.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss AS970E
£83.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Brush Activ Ultimate Care CF9720
JAF Enterprises
prodImage
£107.39
Shipping: Free
JAF Enterprises
prodImage
£107.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel