Rowenta Express Style CV1801

Manufacturer: Rowenta
from £25.00to £38.002 offersManufacturer: Rowenta
• 2 speed/temperature settings and cool shot button
• Includes concentrator for precise airflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rowenta Express Style CV1801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta Express Style Hair Dryer, Effiwatts Technology, Concentrator, 2 Settings for Easy Drying, Cool Air Touch, Compact and Very Light CV1801F0 15_864895
FAST AND EASY DRYING: High performance Effiwatts technology in a compact size for quick drying and powerful airflow equivalent to a 1900W hairdryer* with a real power consumption of only 1600W PRECISE DRYING: the concentrator ensures precise drying and perfect styling SUITABLE SETTINGS: two temperature/speed settings to adapt the airflow and temperature to your hair type Long-lasting hairstyle: the fresh air touch fixes the hairstyle at the end of drying for a flawless hold throughout the day REPAIR 15 YEARS AT THE RIGHT PRICE: 15-year repairability commitment at the right price thanks to our network of 6,200 repairers worldwide, to contribute to environmental protection and waste reduction Very light and compact: a compact and very light hair dryer for optimal comfort of use Secure storage: hanging ring for easy and convenient storage Practical: the long 1.8 m cord ensures freedom of movement and comfort of use Elegant design: a minimalist and modern design that will bring an elegant touch to your beauty routine BOOK WITH: a concentrator
prodImage
£25.00
£43.60
Shipping: £18.60
with shipping: £18.60
Rowenta Express Style CV1801F0 hair dryer black shopify_IT_15030504685892_54523349532996
dry your hair in modo fast leaves hair voluminous has a powerful air flow dries in modo precise with a concentrator has a lightweight and compact design is easy to use Technical specifications:
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 speed/temperature settings and cool shot button
Includes concentrator for precise airflow

Price History

1M
Rowenta Express Style CV1801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta Brush Activ CF9540
£67.57
Rowenta Brush Activ CF9540Compare 3 Prices
Rowenta CV5930F0
£54.52
Rowenta CV5930F0Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta CF4310
£114.99
Rowenta CF4310Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta SF7510
£103.93
Rowenta SF7510Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta SF6220
£62.84
Rowenta SF6220Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Volumizer 3D CF6135
£53.69
Rowenta Volumizer 3D CF6135Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss D160E
£25.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington D5210
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips EssentialCare BHC010
£21.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Ionic H300
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Thermacare PRO D5710
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 50
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HT 3009
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ProfiCare PC-HTD 3030
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Shine Therapy D5216
£29.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beurer HC 25
£29.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Breros sas
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £18.60
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel