BaByliss AS950E

Price History
• Hot Air Brush
• Hair Styling: Hot air brush
• Coating: Ceramic
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Cable Length: 2.5 m
• Power: 650 W
• Power Levels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss AS950E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss AS950E Big Hair Dual Warmluftbürste 2-teiliges Set, pink black 6000020165
Dual Rotating Brushes: Includes 50mm and 40mm ceramic-coated barrels for versatile styling. Ionic Technology: Hydrates hair and reduces frizz for a smooth finish. 650W Motor: Provides ample power for efficient styling. Multiple Settings: Two heat and speed settings plus a cool shot for flexible styling. Multi-Directional Brush: Allows easy switching between left and right rotations for natural-looking results.
prodImage
£82.19
£103.64
Shipping: £21.45
with shipping: £21.45
BaByliss AS950E Big Hair Dual Hot air brush Warm Black, Rose Gold, Violet 650 W 98.4" (2.5 m) OPC-PFG8D5N-NEW
BaBylissAS950EBigHairDualHotairbrushWarmBlack,RoseGold,Violet650W98.4"(2.5m)
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Barrel Diameter:Ø 50 mm
Energy
Power:650 W
Power Levels:2
Hair Styling
Hot air brush
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Cable Length:2.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss AS950E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTE
£35.39
BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770E
£69.71
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Elipsis 3000 BAB3000EPE
£163.00
BaByliss Elipsis 3000 BAB3000EPECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPE
£128.66
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
£78.70
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900E
£84.99
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550E
£129.69
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£114.00
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
£35.00
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447ECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
BaByliss Super Pro 6714ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss AS970E
£83.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Brush Active Volume&Shine CF9530
£88.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion AS773E
£70.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
T3 Edge
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Smooth Finish 1200 AS122E
£67.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta x KARL LAGERFELD K/ Pro Stylist CF961L
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss AS950E
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: £21.45
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel