BaByliss Air Power AS95E

Manufacturer: BaByliss
BaByliss Air Power AS95E
from £66.932 offersManufacturer: BaByliss
• 2-in-1 hot air brush and heating brush with WET and DRY modes
• 1000 W power for fast drying and styling
• Oval brush with bristles and smoothing lamellae for volume and shine
• 2 airflow and 3 temperature settings plus cool air mode
• Suitable for damp and dry hair
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BaByliss Air Power AS95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss Air Power Volume Blower Brush - Drying & Blow Drying, 2-in-1 - On Wet or Dry Hair, 3 Temperature Settings, Ionic & Ceramic, Gold, AS95E
STYLING WHILE DRYING - With a power of 1000W, this blower brush allows for full-volume shaping quickly and efficiently, in no time. Suitable for all hair types, it dries, manages and adds volume even on wet hair, effortlessly DOUBLE IONIC ANTI-FRISK SYSTEM — The state-of-the-art dual ionic system eliminates static, frizz and fly-away strands for silky shiny hair. WET & DRY MODE FOR DIFFERENT SHAPES — 2 possible modes: WET, which opens the air outlets for drying and styling hair in one step; DRY, which restores volume to already dried hair, perfect for quick touch-ups. CUSTOMIZABLE SETTINGS — With 3 temperature settings and 2 speed settings, it offers a wide choice of combinations to suit everyone. The oval shape of the brush and the flexible nubs ensure optimal tension for easy shaping and volume from the roots. Smoothing bristles and shiny bristles — The perfectly spaced ceramic nubs allow for an even and silky result, combined with lustrous bristles, which enhance the shine for a professional result every time.
prodImage
£66.93
Shipping: Free
BaByliss Air Power Volume Blower Brush - Drying & Blow Drying, 2-in-1 - On Wet or Dry Hair, 3 Temperature Settings, Ionic & Ceramic, Gold, AS95E EL-68PK-DRMS
prodImage
£66.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 hot air brush and heating brush with WET and DRY modes
1000 W power for fast drying and styling
Oval brush with bristles and smoothing lamellae for volume and shine
2 airflow and 3 temperature settings plus cool air mode
Suitable for damp and dry hair
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 8 cm

Price History

1M
BaByliss Air Power AS95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
£75.00
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTE
£48.98
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Volume Boost HSB200E
£57.94
BaByliss Volume Boost HSB200ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770E
£69.71
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Easy Waves C260E
£65.00
BaByliss Easy Waves C260ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900E
£340.00
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
£35.00
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447ECompare 7 Prices
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550E
£93.98
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Air Power Pro 2300 6716DE
£81.24
BaByliss Air Power Pro 2300 6716DECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss Smooth Finish 1200 AS122E
£67.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss AS121E
£58.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss AS950E
£75.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion AS773E
£71.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss Style Smooth 1000 AS128E
£61.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
£75.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£78.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Volumizer 3D CF6135
£53.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Air Power AS95E
Chic n Classy
prodImage
£66.93
Shipping: Free
Chic n Classy
prodImage
£66.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel