BaByliss Style Smooth 1000 AS128E

Manufacturer: BaByliss
BaByliss Style Smooth 1000 AS128E
from £73.48to £106.002 offersManufacturer: BaByliss
• Hair Styling: Hot air brush
• Hot air brush with a power output of 1000 W
• Includes 3 attachments: oval brush, straightening brush, concentrator nozzle
• 2 heat settings and a cool air mode for long-lasting styling
• Ion technology reduces frizz and adds shine
• Suitable for all hair types, including wet-to-dry styling
• 2.2 m long swivel cord for flexible handling
• Dimensions: Height 18.5 cm, Width 35 cm, Depth 9 cm, Weight 1100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BaByliss Style Smooth 1000 AS128E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss STYLE SMOOTH 1000 AS128E hair dryer and curling iron
AS128E
prodImage
£73.48
£87.47
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
BaByliss AS128E hair dryer curling iron with interchangeable extension 1 pc shopify_IT_14866727371076_53892932174148
The 1000 Smooth Style Air Brush is designed to dry, straighten and volumize all hair types, providing una Professional finishing at home. | Features 1000W of power for quick drying and styling. Includes three versatile attachments: an oval volumizing brush, una straightening brush and a blow-dry nozzle, ideal for creating hairstyles with volume, movement or una smooth finish and naturale. Thanks to its ionic technology, it neutralizes static electricity for smoother, hair-free hair. It also has two temperature and speed settings, as well as an attractive shutter button to set your style. It comes with una travel bag, making it a perfect gift for any occasion.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hot air brush with a power output of 1000 W
Includes 3 attachments: oval brush, straightening brush, concentrator nozzle
2 heat settings and a cool air mode for long-lasting styling
Ion technology reduces frizz and adds shine
Suitable for all hair types, including wet-to-dry styling
2.2 m long swivel cord for flexible handling
Dimensions: Height 18.5 cm, Width 35 cm, Depth 9 cm, Weight 1100 g
Hair Styling
Hot air brush

Price History

1M
BaByliss Style Smooth 1000 AS128E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136E
£75.00
BaByliss Air Style 1000 AS136ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTE
£48.98
BaByliss Airstyler BAB2675TTECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Volume Boost HSB200E
£57.94
BaByliss Volume Boost HSB200ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770E
£69.71
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Easy Waves C260E
£65.00
BaByliss Easy Waves C260ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900E
£340.00
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
£35.00
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447ECompare 7 Prices
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550E
£93.98
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Air Power Pro 2300 6716DE
£81.24
BaByliss Air Power Pro 2300 6716DECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss AS950E
£75.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
£75.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion AS773E
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 7000 BHA710
£78.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Air Power AS95E
£66.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Smooth Finish 1200 AS122E
£67.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss AS121E
£58.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss AS970E
£89.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Style Smooth 1000 AS128E
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£73.48
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel