BaByliss Smooth Shape AS86E

Price History
• Hot Air Brush
• Hair Styling: Hot air brush
• Set Consisting of: 19 mm brush attachment, 25 mm brush attachment
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Power: 300 W
• Power Levels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss Smooth Shape AS86E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOLDING BRUSH AS86E smooth shape 1 u 183670783/UK
BaByliss Shaping Brush AS86E 300W 19-23MM Air Product type: HAIR DRYER
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
MOLDING BRUSH AS86E smooth shape 1 u 3030050185836
BaByliss Shaping Brush AS86E 300W 19-23MM Air Product type: HAIR DRYER
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:300 W
Power Levels:2
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hot air brush
Set Consisting of
19 mm brush attachment, 25 mm brush attachment
Specifications
Cold Air Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss Smooth Shape AS86E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTE
£35.39
BaByliss Thermowell 32 mm BAB2676TTECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770E
£69.71
BaByliss Rotating 800 BAB2770ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Elipsis 3000 BAB3000EPE
£163.00
BaByliss Elipsis 3000 BAB3000EPECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPE
£128.66
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965E
£78.70
BaByliss Style Pro 1000 AS965ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900E
£84.99
BaByliss Wave Secret Air C1900ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550E
£129.69
BaByliss Air Wand AS6550ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£114.00
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500ECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447E
£35.00
BaByliss Deep Waves W2447ECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
BaByliss Super Pro 6714ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revlon RVDR5222E2
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HT 50
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7700
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revlon RVDR5282UKE
£35.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
BaByliss Shape & Smooth AS82E
£37.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Perfect Finish AS126E
£52.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Big Hair Dual AS952E
£52.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revlon RVDR5298E
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss Smooth Shape AS86E
coseon-de
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel