Revlon RVDR5282UKE

Manufacturer: Revlon
Revlon RVDR5282UKE
from £34.99to £57.997 offersManufacturer: Revlon
• Hair Styling Device
• Hair Styling: Hot air brush
• Coating: Ceramic Tourmaline
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Power: 800 W
• Power Levels: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5282UKE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revlon RVDR5282UKE Hair Dryer and Volumiser for Medium to Short Hair - Black
Revlon RVDR5282UKE Hair Dryer and Volumiser for Medium to Short Hair - Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser mid to Short Hair (One-Step, 2-in-1 Styling Tool, Ionic and Ceramic Technology, Smaller Oval Design, Multiple Heat Settings) RVDR5282UKE B08C8GR6Q9
You deserve gorgeous salon blow-dries with less damage and without breaking the bank; This One-Step VOLUMISER, working with hot air, is featuring a smaller oval brush which is suitable for mid to short hair CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY helps reduce damage from over-styling with even heat distribution, making styling easier Advanced IONIC TECHNOLOGY gives you the power to create a salon-styled finish; Less frizz, for shiny, healthy-looking hair Get salon results with 22 Percent more shine and 36 Percent less breakage**; **based on third-party testing leading brush and dryer in the market Dual plug adaptor UK-EU
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Revlon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumizer - Teal Edition- TRACKED FREE DELIVERY RVDR5282UKE
Revlon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumizer - Teal Edition- TRACKED FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.90 / Unit
REVLON Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser for Medium to Short Hair, RVDR5282UKE OPC-P7FXCMK-NEW
New 30% smaller*** oval brush design to create volume at roots and beautifully curled ends, also suitable for mid to short hair. Designed to...
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair dryer and Volumiser - Short Hair OPC-P6ZS5Z7-NEW
prodImage
£54.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
REVLON Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser for Medium to Short Hair, RVDR5282UKE OPC-P78CYJB-NEW
prodImage
£57.00
£77.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Revlon One-Step Hair Dryer Blow Dryer & Volumiser Ionic Ceramic RVDR5282UKE
Revlon One-Step Hair Dryer Blow Dryer & Volumiser Ionic Ceramic RVDR5282UKE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.09 / Unit
Product Details
Energy
Power:800 W
Power Levels:6
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hot air brush
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic Tourmaline
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5282UKE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revlon

Revlon RVIR3056UKE
£35.14
Revlon RVIR3056UKECompare 8 Prices
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
£28.99
Revlon RVDR5292UKECompare 15 Prices
Revlon RVDR5305E
£24.00
Revlon RVDR5305ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5317E
£24.99
Revlon RVDR5317ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
£39.99
Revlon RVDR5279UKECompare 6 Prices
Revlon RVDR5823
£11.99
Revlon RVDR5823Compare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Concept KF1310FI
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept KF1310ZE
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beurer HC 45
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revlon RVDR5282UKE
hcfsales
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
aanshlimited
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.90 / Unit
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel