Revlon RVDR5292UKE

Manufacturer: Revlon
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
from £28.99to £46.7814 offersManufacturer: Revlon
• Hot Air Brush
• Hair Styling: Hair dryer, Hot air brush
• Coating: Ceramic
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Cable Length: 2.5 m
• Power: 820 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVLON One Step Style Booster Round Brush Dryer & Styler - Black NEW RVDR5292
REVLON One Step Style Booster Round Brush Dryer & Styler - Black NEW, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon One Step Style Booster Round Brush Dryer & Styler 38mm Ceramic Black RVDR5292
Revlon One Step Style Booster Round Brush Dryer & Styler 38mm Ceramic Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Revlon One-Step Style Booster - Round Brush Dryer & Styler, Round Brush- 38 mm (Thermal Bristles, Ceramic-Coated Barrel, Ionic + Ceramic Technology) RVDR5292UKE B09B9YD6YR
You deserve gorgeous salon blow-dries with less damage and without breaking the bank. The One-Step Style Booster dries and styles with less damage thanks to its 38 mm round ceramic brush using hot air and is ideal for any hair length ROOT BOOSTER - Shape your style by creating root volume, soft curls, flips and waves. Its design promotes fast airflow and ensures extra versatility in styling with less damage. Precision Styler: great for any length and layered cuts 2nd DAY - Revive your style even the next day by adding new volume to the roots or refreshing your look CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY helps reduce damage from over-styling with even heat distribution, making styling easy IONIC TECHNOLOGY leaves hair looking conditioned and smooth, while helping reduce frizz and static for shiny, healthy looking hair
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
REVLON One Step Style Booster Round Brush Dryer & Styler - Black, Black 10299429
Styling your hair is quick and easy with the Revlon dryer and styler. Its 820 W airflow helps dry your hair fast, saving you valuable time in your morning routine. The 38 mm round brush lets you shape your style in one simple step. It's great for creating volume, bounce or sleek finishes, even if you're in a rush. And its ionic smoothing minimises frizz and flyaways for a polished, salon-quality look every day.Good to know- Three heat settings and three speed settings give you plenty of options- The cool shot locks your look in place so it lasts all day- Its 2.5 m swivel cord gives you easy movement while styling- The brush design adds lift at the roots or smooths and shapes the ends
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revlon One Step Style Booster Round Brush Dryer & Styler 38mm Ceramic Black NEW RVDR5292
Revlon One Step Style Booster Round Brush Dryer & Styler 38mm Ceramic Black NEW, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon 5292UKE One Step Root STYLE 38mm Round DRY & STYLE Hot Air Brush Styler Revlon RVDR5292UKE
Revlon 5292UKE One Step Root STYLE 38mm Round DRY & STYLE Hot Air Brush Styler, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Revlon One Step Root STYLE BOOSTER 38mm Round DRY & STYLE Hot Air Brush Styler RVDR5292
Revlon One Step Root STYLE BOOSTER 38mm Round DRY & STYLE Hot Air Brush Styler, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Revlon 5292UKE One Step Root STYLE 38mm Round DRY & STYLE Hot Air Brush Styler Revlon RVDR5292UKE
Revlon 5292UKE One Step Root STYLE 38mm Round DRY & STYLE Hot Air Brush Styler, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Revlon One Step Root STYLE BOOSTER 38mm Round DRY & STYLE Hot Air Brush Styler Revlon RVDR5292UKE
Revlon One Step Root STYLE BOOSTER 38mm Round DRY & STYLE Hot Air Brush Styler, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Revlon One Step 38mm Round DRY & STYLE UK3 Pin 220V Hot Air Brush Styler. Revlon RVDR5292UKE
Revlon One Step 38mm Round DRY & STYLE UK3 Pin 220V Hot Air Brush Styler., Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.70 / Unit
Revlon One Step Hot Air Brush Styler BOOSTER 38mm Round DRY & STYLE UK 3Pin 220V Revlon RVDR5292UKE
Revlon One Step Hot Air Brush Styler BOOSTER 38mm Round DRY & STYLE UK 3Pin 220V, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.70 / Unit
Revlon One-Step Brush Dryer & Styler Booster Round Hair Styler Brush Dryer RVDR5292UKE
Revlon One-Step Brush Dryer & Styler Booster Round Hair Styler Brush Dryer, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.95 / Unit
Revlon One-Step Brush Hair Dryer & Styler Booster Round Hair Styler Dryer Brush RVDR5292UKE
Revlon One-Step Brush Hair Dryer & Styler Booster Round Hair Styler Dryer Brush, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.95 / Unit
Helen of Troy Revlon Hair Tools One Step Style Booster Round Brush Dryer & Styler Round Brush 68f7dc044f3ce94af38b5d32
Revlon Hair Tools One Step Style Booster Round Brush Dryer & Styler Round Brush, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£46.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Barrel Diameter:Ø 38 mm
Energy
Power:820 W
Power Levels:3
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair dryer, Hot air brush
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Cable Length:2.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revlon

Revlon RVIR3056UKE
£35.14
Revlon RVIR3056UKECompare 8 Prices
Revlon RVDR5282UKE
£34.99
Revlon RVDR5282UKECompare 7 Prices
Revlon RVDR5305E
£24.00
Revlon RVDR5305ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5317E
£24.99
Revlon RVDR5317ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5823
£11.99
Revlon RVDR5823Compare 36 Prices
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
£39.99
Revlon RVDR5279UKECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Concept KF1310ZE
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Concept KF1310FI
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£23.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
zaida5964
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel