Revlon RVDR5222MUKE

Manufacturer: Revlon
Revlon RVDR5222MUKE
from £28.78to £39.978 offersManufacturer: Revlon
• Hot Air Brush
• Hair Styling: Hair dryer, Hot air brush
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Power: 800 W
• Power Levels: 3
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5222MUKE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revlon One Step Volumiser, Electric Hair Comb, Hair Brush, 2-in-1 Styling Tool RVDR5222MUKE, for Mid to Long Hair, Mint
Revlon One Step Volumiser: The 2-in-1 styler that dries and volumizes your hair in half the time! This innovative electric hair brush combines the power of a dryer with the volumizing results of a styler, perfect for creating smooth, shiny styles on mid to long hair.Experience a salon-quality blowout at home. Ionic Technology saturates the airflow with negative ions to break down water droplets for exceptionally fast drying, while taming frizz and eliminating static for a smooth, conditioned finish. The gentle Ceramic Coating ensures even heat distribution for less damage and healthier-looking hair.The oval brush head features mixed bristles with comfortable ball tips that detangle effortlessly as you style, adding incredible root volume and leaving ends with a beautiful, bouncy curve. Choose from two heat settings for customized styling and lock in your look with the cool shot function. Achieve a flawless, voluminous blowout in one simple step with the Revlon One Step Volumiser.
2 days
prodImage
£28.78
£32.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser- Mint Edition - RVDR5222MUKE- NEW
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser- Mint Edition - RVDR5222MUKE- NEW, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Revlon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser - New Mint Edition (One-Step, 2-in-1 Styling Tool, Ionic and Ceramic Technology, Unique Oval Design, for Mid to Long Hair) RVDR5222MUKE
You deserve gorgeous salon blow-dries with less damage and without breaking the bank. The 2-in-1 fan favourite tool that gives the power of a dryer and a volume of a styler is now available in mint edition Glides through your hair to detangle, dry and volumize in up to half the time(*). Get salon results with 22% more shine and 36% less breakage** (**Based on third party testing leading brush and dryer in the market.) IONIC TECHNOLOGY gives you the power to create a salon-styled finish. 30% **Less frizz, for shiny, healthy-looking hair. (**Based on third party testing leading brush and dryer in the market) CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY helps reduce damage from over-styling with even heat distribution, making hair styling easier Ideal for medium to long hair. 4 year guarantee
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser- Mint Edition - RVDR5222MUKE- NEW
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser- Mint Edition - RVDR5222MUKE- NEW, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
REVLON One Step Volumiser Hair Styler - Mint, Green 10262744
Imagine stepping out with salon-worthy hair every day. That's exactly what this Revlon hair styler is for. The ceramic coating is paired with ionic technology which means even heat distribution, reducing frizz and making sure your hair gets VIP treatment. And whether you're in a rush or have some time to spare, with 3 heat and 2 speed settings you can get your hair done in no time.Good to know:- Nylon pin bristles and comfortable ball tips will do the detangling as you go- Use the cool shot button to lock in your blowout and add an extra dose of shine- Twist and turn to your heart's content thanks to the 360° swivel cord- The lightweight and ergonomic design fits comfortably in your hand
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revlon One-Step Hair Dryer & Volumiser - Mint Colour UK3 Pin 220V Hair 2 in 1 RVDR5282UKE
Revlon One-Step Hair Dryer & Volumiser - Mint Colour UK3 Pin 220V Hair 2 in 1, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Revlon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser - New Mint Edition UK 3-pin 220V RVDR5282UKE
Revlon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser - New Mint Edition UK 3-pin 220V, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Revlon One-Step Volumizer & Haryeir Blow Dryer Brush Ionic Ceramic Oval Brush RVDR5222
Revlon One-Step Volumizer & Haryeir Blow Dryer Brush Ionic Ceramic Oval Brush, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.30 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Energy
Power:800 W
Power Levels:3
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair dryer, Hot air brush
Specifications
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5222MUKE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revlon

Revlon RVIR3056UKE
£35.14
Revlon RVIR3056UKECompare 8 Prices
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
£28.99
Revlon RVDR5292UKECompare 15 Prices
Revlon RVDR5305E
£24.00
Revlon RVDR5305ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5317E
£24.99
Revlon RVDR5317ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
£39.99
Revlon RVDR5279UKECompare 6 Prices
Revlon RVDR5823
£11.99
Revlon RVDR5823Compare 35 Prices
Revlon RVDR5222MUKE
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: £3.99
buysbestuk
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
RAQUK
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
alexy2010
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel