Revlon RVDR5279UKE

Manufacturer: Revlon
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
from £39.99to £62.635 offersManufacturer: Revlon
• Hair Styling: Hot air brush
• Red/black volumizer with titanium coating
• Oval brush diameter for more volume and smooth results
• Faster drying and styling with less heat damage
• Combination bristles for gentle detangling and good grip
• Negative ions reduce frizz and static electricity
• Titanium coating for long-lasting results and extra shine
• 3 temperature settings including Cool Touch for flexibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revlon Hair Tools Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser Titanium (One-Step, dry and style, 2-in-1 styling tool, titanium coating, unique oval design, for mid to long hair) RVDR5279UKE Plain Red B08C8HKBN1
The worldwide success REVLON VOLUMISER now with Titanium coating is the perfect tool to dry and style in ONE-STEP to offer SALON blowdries in up to half the time* TITANIUM coating is the ultimate heat transfer TECHNOLOGY for fast drying and long lasting styling. The hair tool to achieve visibly more shine with less damage Advanced IONIC TECHNOLOGY gives you the power to create a salon-styled finish. Less frizz, for shiny, healthy-looking hair 36% less breakage** (** based on third-party testing leading brush and dryer in the market) Special edition with pouch and dual plug adaptor UK/EU, ideal for travel Wattage: 800.0 watts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair Dryer And Volumiser Titanium Special Edition RVDR5279 RVDR5279UKE
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair Dryer And Volumiser Titanium Special Edition RVDR5279, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser Titanium, 2-in-1 RVDR5279UKE
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser Titanium, 2-in-1 RVDR5279UKE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revlon Hair Dryer Blow Dryer Volumiser Hair Styler Salon One-Step Titanium 2in1 RVDR5279UKE
Revlon Hair Dryer Blow Dryer Volumiser Hair Styler Salon One-Step Titanium 2in1, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser Titanium, 2-in-1 RVDR5279UKE
Revlon Salon One-Step Hair Dryer and Volumiser Titanium, 2-in-1 RVDR5279UKE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Red/black volumizer with titanium coating
Oval brush diameter for more volume and smooth results
Faster drying and styling with less heat damage
Combination bristles for gentle detangling and good grip
Negative ions reduce frizz and static electricity
Titanium coating for long-lasting results and extra shine
3 temperature settings including Cool Touch for flexibility
Includes travel pouch and dual plug adapter EU/UK
Hair Styling
Hot air brush

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revlon

Revlon RVIR3056UKE
£35.14
Revlon RVIR3056UKECompare 8 Prices
Revlon RVDR5282UKE
£34.99
Revlon RVDR5282UKECompare 7 Prices
Revlon RVDR5292UKE
£28.99
Revlon RVDR5292UKECompare 14 Prices
Revlon RVDR5305E
£24.00
Revlon RVDR5305ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5317E
£24.99
Revlon RVDR5317ECompare 1 Prices
Revlon RVDR5823
£11.99
Revlon RVDR5823Compare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HC 45
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Smooth Shape AS86E
£44.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Perfect Finish AS126E
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept KF1310FI
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revlon RVDR5279UKE
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
enaregul
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
onestopstore-uk
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel