GHD Glide Hot Brush

Manufacturer: GHD
GHD Glide Hot Brush
from £71.99to £277.193 offersManufacturer: GHD
• Hair Straightening Brush
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener, Hot air brush
• Coating: Ceramic
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Heating Time: 90 s
• Hanging Loop: No
• Operating Temperature: 185°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GHD Glide Hot Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Glide Smoothing Hot Brush - for Smooth, Glossy & Frizz-Free RRP 129.99 Nil
ghd Glide Smoothing Hot Brush - for Smooth, Glossy & Frizz-Free RRP 129.99, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£71.99
£75.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ghd Glide Smoothing Hot Brush - for Smooth, Glossy & Frizz-Free (UK Plug) Nil
ghd Glide Smoothing Hot Brush - for Smooth, Glossy & Frizz-Free (UK Plug), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
ghd Glide Smoothing Hot Brush in Black - for Smooth, Glossy & Frizz-Free Results - for All Hair Types (UK Plug) OPC-PH52CTZ-NEW
Features First professional hot hair brush from ghd tames and smooths dry hair, for quick and effortless styling. Quick salon smooth results: The...
prodImage
£277.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:470 g
Energy
Power:50 W
Power Levels:1
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener, Hot air brush
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Antistatic Function:Yes
Heating Time:90 s
Hanging Loop:No
Operating Temperature:185°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:Yes
Cable Length:2.7 m

Price History

1M
GHD Glide Hot Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£136.75
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 10 Prices
GHD Platinum+ Styler
£159.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 15 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 8 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Curve Creative Curl Wand
£129.99
GHD Curve Creative Curl WandCompare 9 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 26 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£219.24
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 1 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£231.55
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Chronos Max gift set
£269.00
GHD Chronos Max gift setCompare 2 Prices
GHD Curve Classic Wave Wand
£136.20
GHD Curve Classic Wave WandCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series BHS520/00
£67.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tondeo Cerion Plus 3.0
£63.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington ONE Straight & Curl S6077
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revamp Progloss Liberate
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Hydro Fusion ST573E
£85.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HS 80
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHS530
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GHD Original Styler
£86.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips 5000 Series BHS510/00
£54.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Glide Hot Brush
yorkshirereselling
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: £3.99
alice-in-wonderland-store
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel