GHD Chronos Styler Black

• ghd Chronos Hair Straightener with HD Motion-Responsive Technology
• 3x faster styling for 24-hour long-lasting high-definition results
• Ergonomic housing and redesigned swivel joint for versatile styling
• Movable plates with Ultra-Gloss coating for kink-free styling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Chronos Styler Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Straightening iron - GHD - Chronos - HD Motion technology - Black - Automatic shut-off OPC-PVV7GSQ-NEW
Discover the GHD Chronos straightener, equipped with HD Motion technology for perfect smoothing. With its oval design and beveled edges, it smooths...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ghd Chronos Hair Straightener with HD Motion-Responsive Technology
3x faster styling for 24-hour long-lasting high-definition results
Ergonomic housing and redesigned swivel joint for versatile styling
Movable plates with Ultra-Gloss coating for kink-free styling

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Chronos Styler Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Rise Hot Brush
£148.99
GHD Rise Hot BrushCompare 7 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 27 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£181.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£266.52
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 9 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£129.99
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler White
£299.00
GHD Chronos Styler WhiteCompare 2 Prices
GHD Original Styler
£120.00
GHD Original StylerCompare 15 Prices
GHD Curve Thin Wand
£246.76
GHD Curve Thin WandCompare 1 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler Black
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel