Cloud Nine The Touch Iron

Manufacturer: Cloud Nine
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
from £159.00to £265.0515 offersManufacturer: Cloud Nine
• Hair Straightener
• Operating Temperature: 165°C - 195°C
• Power Levels: 2
• Dimensions: W2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener | Free UK Shipping
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener | Free UK Shipping, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener | Free UK Shipping | Gold Edition
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener | Free UK Shipping | Gold Edition, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener Gold Edition | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring OPC-PH52BZ7-NEW
Features TOUCH TECHNOLOGY - Designed with exclusive Touch Technology, this buttonless Straightening Iron heats instantly from the very first stroke,
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring Flex Styling | OPC-PK52TMR-NEW
Features TOUCH TECHNOLOGY - Designed with exclusive Touch Technology, this buttonless Straightening Iron heats instantly from the very first stroke,
prodImage
£202.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener with 100ml Magical Remedy
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener with 100ml Magical Remedy, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring Flex Styling | OPC-PMXWB8G-NEW
Features TOUCH TECHNOLOGY - Designed with exclusive Touch Technology, this buttonless Straightening Iron heats instantly from the very first stroke,
prodImage
£202.63
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring Flex Styling | OPC-PJ5M6RC-NEW
Features TOUCH TECHNOLOGY - Designed with exclusive Touch Technology, this buttonless Straightening Iron heats instantly from the very first stroke,
prodImage
£206.02
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring Flex Styling | OPC-PMXVHGQ-NEW
Features TOUCH TECHNOLOGY - Designed with exclusive Touch Technology, this buttonless Straightening Iron heats instantly from the very first stroke,
prodImage
£236.91
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener Variable Temperature Control Quick 68e993e4ffa50c127845406d
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener Variable Temperature Control Quick, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£240.57
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener Giftset | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring OPC-PK52RJ6-NEW
Features VARIABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROL:The Original Iron features 11 Variable Temperature Control settings, ranging from 100C to 200C. Meaning you...
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener Giftset | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring OPC-PGY68NW-NEW
Features ...
prodImage
£243.05
Shipping: Free
Cloud Nine The Touch Hair Straightener OPC-PN5NS2-NEW
Cloud Nine The Touch Hair Straightener Completely automatic iron offering INSTANT heat - The touchbegins working from the first stroke with no...
prodImage
£250.95
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Touch Iron Hair Straightener | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring Flex Styling | OPC-PRC95XP-NEW
Features TOUCH TECHNOLOGY - Designed with exclusive Touch Technology, this buttonless Straightening Iron heats instantly from the very first stroke,
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener Giftset | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring OPC-PMXVFPN-NEW
prodImage
£258.95
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Original Iron Black Hair Straightener Giftset | Variable Temperature Control Quick Heat Touch Technology Ceramic Floating Plates Spring OPC-PJ5M2VC-NEW
prodImage
£265.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 Centimetre
Energy
Power Levels:2
Specifications
Operating Temperature:165°C - 195°C

Price History

1M
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cloud Nine

Cloud Nine The Airshot
£99.00
Cloud Nine The AirshotCompare 5 Prices
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£138.43
Cloud Nine The Curling WandCompare 3 Prices
Cloud Nine Original Cordless Iron
£179.00
Cloud Nine Original Cordless IronCompare 2 Prices
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron
£179.00
Cloud Nine The Wide IronCompare 8 Prices
Cloud Nine Contouring Original Iron
£249.00
Cloud Nine Contouring Original IronCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

T3 Lucea ID
£147.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 Singlepass X
£136.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
GHD Mini styler
£131.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£126.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
cloudnine_outlet
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
cloudnine_outlet
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel