Cloud Nine Contouring Original Iron

Manufacturer: Cloud Nine
Cloud Nine Contouring Original Iron
from £249.001 offerManufacturer: Cloud Nine
• Versatile styling tool for curling and straightening
• 11 temperature settings from 100 to 200 °C
• Revive Mode with 8000 vibrations per minute to reduce hair breakage
• Sericite-infused, curved plates for even heat distribution
• Automatic sleep mode after 30 minutes of inactivity
• Dimensions: Plate width 2.54 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cloud Nine Contouring Original Iron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLOUD NINE Contouring Original Iron Hair Straightener Giftset
CLOUD NINE Contouring Original Iron Hair Straightener Giftset, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile styling tool for curling and straightening
11 temperature settings from 100 to 200 °C
Revive Mode with 8000 vibrations per minute to reduce hair breakage
Sericite-infused, curved plates for even heat distribution
Automatic sleep mode after 30 minutes of inactivity
Dimensions: Plate width 2.54 cm

Price History

1M
Cloud Nine Contouring Original Iron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cloud Nine

Cloud Nine The Airshot
£99.00
Cloud Nine The AirshotCompare 5 Prices
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£138.43
Cloud Nine The Curling WandCompare 3 Prices
Cloud Nine Original Cordless Iron
£179.00
Cloud Nine Original Cordless IronCompare 2 Prices
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron
£179.00
Cloud Nine The Wide IronCompare 8 Prices
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£159.00
Cloud Nine The Touch IronCompare 15 Prices
Cloud Nine Contouring Original Iron
cloudnine_outlet
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel