Cloud Nine The Wide Iron

Price History
• Hair Straightener
• Operating Temperature: 100°C - 200°C
• Power Levels: 5
• Rated Voltage: 230 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLOUD NINE The Wide Iron Hair Straightener Gift Set
CLOUD NINE The Wide Iron Hair Straightener Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Wide Iron Hair Straightener OPC-P95GZVD-NEW
More mane. More style. All the originality of the Original, with a wider plate designed for kinder styling for bigger, thicker, longer hair. With...
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE Hair Straightener | Wide Iron Gift Set | Free UK Shipping
CLOUD NINE Hair Straightener | Wide Iron Gift Set | Free UK Shipping, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron Hair Straightener Gift Set OPC-P6F5PJ9-NEW
Cloud 9 Straighteners put you in control, whatever your hair type, whatever your style. The cutting-edge technology lets you switch between high,
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CLOUD NINE The New Wide Iron Hair Straightener | Black | UK Free Shipping
CLOUD NINE The New Wide Iron Hair Straightener | Black | UK Free Shipping, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Wide Iron Hair Straightener Gift Set | Ceramic Floating Plates Cushion Spring Flex Technology | Variable Temperature Control 100?C - OPC-PG8CBJR-NEW
Features VARIABLETEMPERATURE-Withheatsettingsrangingfrom100-200Cforstylingatlowertemperatureswithouttheunnecessaryheatdamage.
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Wide Iron Hair Straightener Gift Set | Ceramic Floating Plates Cushion Spring Flex Technology | Variable Temperature Control 100?C - OPC-PQCPQT6-NEW
CLOUD NINE The Wide Iron Hair Straightener Gift Set | Ceramic Floating Plates Cushion Spring Flex Technology | Variable Temperature Control...
prodImage
£225.08
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Wide Iron Grey | Wide Plate Hair Straighteners for Women | Professional Ceramic Hair Straightener | 11 Temperature Settings OPC-PVNFRTY-NEW
Features REVIVE MODE: This innovative feature reduces the amount of time your hair is under direct heat contact, helping to keep your hair as...
prodImage
£254.88
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The New Wide Iron Hair Straightener Giftset Blue | UK Free Shipping
CLOUD NINE The New Wide Iron Hair Straightener Giftset Blue | UK Free Shipping, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Cloud Nine The Contouring Wide Iron
The Contouring Wide Iron, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron Hair Straightener OPC-PN5TCY-NEW
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron Hair Straightener Wide Plate - 1.5 Inch Width, Ideal for long, thick hair.Controls and styles the thickest, most unruly...
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power Levels:5
Rated Voltage:230 V
Specifications
Operating Temperature:100°C - 200°C

Price History

1M 3M
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cloud Nine

Cloud Nine The Airshot
£99.00
Cloud Nine The AirshotCompare 6 Prices
Cloud Nine Contouring Original Iron
£239.00
Cloud Nine Contouring Original IronCompare 2 Prices
Cloud Nine The Slim Iron
£277.19
Cloud Nine The Slim IronCompare 1 Prices
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£139.95
Cloud Nine The Touch IronCompare 13 Prices
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£139.00
Cloud Nine The Curling WandCompare 3 Prices
Cloud Nine Contouring Wide Iron
£239.00
Cloud Nine Contouring Wide IronCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPE
£128.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
T3 Singlepass X
£142.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
T3 Lucea
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
T3 Lucea ID
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Mini styler
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron
salonprofessionalproducts
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
cloudnine_outlet
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel