Cloud Nine The Airshot

Price History
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,000 W
• Power Levels: 3
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Rated Voltage: 230 V
• LED Display: Yes
• Hanging Loop: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cloud Nine The Airshot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLOUD NINE The Airshot Gold Hair Dryer 1600W | Free UK Shipping
CLOUD NINE The Airshot Gold Hair Dryer 1600W | Free UK Shipping, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Cloud Nine The Airshot Hairdryer OPC-P8VYFPJ-NEW
Cloud Nine The Airshot Hairdryer
prodImage
£135.79
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Airshot Hair Dryer Gold Edition | Fast Compact 2000w All Hair Types | Variable Temperature Control Low Mid High | Two Nozzles Included OPC-PQCPTMJ-NEW
CLOUD NINE The Airshot Hair Dryer Gold Edition | Fast Compact 2000w All Hair Types | Variable Temperature Control Low Mid High | Two Nozzles...
prodImage
£155.50
Shipping: Free
Cloud Nine The Airshot Ionic Hair Dryer for Women, 2000W, Anti-Frizz, Black QY-9I8C-8MPL
PROFESSIONAL HAIR DRYER FOR FAST DRYING – Powerful 2000W hair dryer designed for quick, efficient drying with salon-quality results at home. VARIABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROL WITH COOL SHOT – Choose from multiple heat settings including a cool shot to set styles and improve finish. SERICITE-INFUSED HEATING ELEMENT FOR SMOOTH RESULTS – Minerals baked into the heating element and coated on the grill help enhance shine and reduce frizz during drying. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT FOR EVERYDAY USE – Easy to handle design ideal for daily styling or travel without compromising performance. PRECISION STYLING WITH TWO NOZZLE ATTACHMENTS – Includes two concentrator nozzle shapes to direct airflow for controlled, targeted styling.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Airshot Black Hair Dryer 1600W | Free UK Shipping
CLOUD NINE The Airshot Black Hair Dryer 1600W | Free UK Shipping, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE The Airshot Black Hair Dryer with 200ml Magical Potion Spray Bottle
CLOUD NINE The Airshot Black Hair Dryer with 200ml Magical Potion Spray Bottle, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:500 g
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Rated Voltage:230 V
Power Levels:3
Functions
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
LED Display:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Cloud Nine The Airshot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cloud Nine

Cloud Nine The Original Iron
£158.95
Cloud Nine The Original IronCompare 11 Prices
Cloud Nine Contouring Original Iron
£239.00
Cloud Nine Contouring Original IronCompare 2 Prices
Cloud Nine The Slim Iron
£277.19
Cloud Nine The Slim IronCompare 1 Prices
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£139.95
Cloud Nine The Touch IronCompare 13 Prices
Cloud Nine The Curling Wand
£139.00
Cloud Nine The Curling WandCompare 3 Prices
Cloud Nine The Wide Iron
£158.95
Cloud Nine The Wide IronCompare 11 Prices
Cloud Nine Contouring Wide Iron
£239.00
Cloud Nine Contouring Wide IronCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame Pocket Neo
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Valera Vanity Performance
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parlux 3000
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parlux 3500 Supercompact
£95.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Satin Hair 7 HD 785
£94.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Light 3400
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Levante BAB6950IE
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Airshot
cloudnine_outlet
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.50
Shipping: Free
CLOUD NINE HAIR
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel