Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic

Manufacturer: Valera
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic
from £99.99to £162.003 offersManufacturer: Valera
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,000 W
• Power Levels: 6
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 2000W Ionic Hair Dryer Red 586.02 OPC-P8RWBMZ-NEW
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 2000W Ionic Hair Dryer is an ultra-silent and high performance professional hairdryer. Using modern fluid dynamics...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic Rotocord Hair Dryer - Red - Powerful, Quiet, and Professional Styling with Tangle-Free Cord and Ionic Technology OPC-PF7VGVW-NEW
Elevate your hair styling routine with the Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic Rotocord Hair Dryer in striking red. Designed with Swiss precision,
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic Rotocord professional hairdryer with ionizer for volume and shine shopify_IT_15099327086916_54792593867076
From time to time it is advisable to let your hair air dry freely after washing but this is not always the case. tempo to do it. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons you need to dry your hair in modo faster and more effective than a hair dryer Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic Rotocord will come in handy. It dries in modo Quick, effective yet gentle enough for all hair types, it helps blow out hair, volumizing it and giving you a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle just like the one you get at the hairdresser's.
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:555 g
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Power Levels:6
Functions
Temperature Control:Graduated
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
£270.00
Valera Swiss Steel Master DigitalCompare 3 Prices
Valera Premium 1600 Super
£80.63
Valera Premium 1600 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£81.04
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Light 3200
£72.00
Valera Swiss Light 3200Compare 1 Prices
Valera Wave Master Ionic
£91.00
Valera Wave Master IonicCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£159.00
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Power4ever eXential RC D
£206.00
Valera Swiss Power4ever eXential RC DCompare 3 Prices
Valera VanityCare AI
£210.32
Valera VanityCare AICompare 1 Prices
Valera Executive 1200 Super
£40.67
Valera Executive 1200 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£101.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parlux 3000
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cloud Nine The Airshot
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Valera Swiss Light 3400
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Black Onyx 5911E
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 100 Excellence
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parlux 385 Power Light Ionic & Ceramic
£75.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
BaByliss BAB6990IE
£83.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Vanity Performance
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parlux 3200 Plus
£88.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel