Valera Swiss'X - Brush & Shine

• Hair Straightener
• Coating: Ceramic
• Display Available: Yes
• Operating Temperature: 230°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Memory Function: Yes
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Incl. brush with natural bristles, silicone protective cap, case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss'X - Brush & Shine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera Professional Swiss'X Brush & Shine Combined System For Hair Straightening And Instant Brushing With 5X Ceramic Tourmaline Coated Floating OPC-PVNFF6Y-NEW
Valera Professional Swiss'X Brush & Shine Combined System For Hair Straightening And Instant Brushing With 5X Ceramic Tourmaline Coated...
prodImage
£124.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Display Available:Yes
Operating Temperature:230°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Memory Function:Yes
Cable Length:3 m
Incl. brush with natural bristles, silicone protective cap, case

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss'X - Brush & Shine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Turbo Style 1000 Tourmaline
£67.11
Valera Turbo Style 1000 TourmalineCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£93.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£104.99
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£126.64
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 2 Prices
Valera Action 1800
£47.00
Valera Action 1800Compare 2 Prices
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£182.00
Valera Swiss Steel MasterCompare 2 Prices
Valera Ionic Wellness 2000
£68.99
Valera Ionic Wellness 2000Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Digital
£79.99
Valera Swiss'X DigitalCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Travel Set
£129.99
Valera Swiss Travel SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington AIRvive S8930
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHD Mini styler
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists Elipstyle BAB3500E
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valera Swiss'X ThermoFit
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic EH-HS0E nanoe
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 7000 Series BHS752
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Touch Iron
£139.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
T3 Lucea
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss Elipsis 3100 BAB3100EPE
£128.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
T3 Singlepass X
£142.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valera Swiss'X - Brush & Shine
prodImage
£124.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel